Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at New Tampa in Wesley Chapel, FL - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $600 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,239+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$4,939+Base Rent$2,099 - $5,499Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,639
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,086+3 BEDS$2,624+4 BEDS$3,266+
Douglas Grand at Telecom Parkway
7581 E Telecom Pky, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$2,269+Base Rent$1,508 - $3,301Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $3,346
The Elliott
20191 Sabal Palm Ct, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$1,699 - $3,192Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $3,237
Upshore
36090 US Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $210 Off
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,600+
Bainbridge Wesley Chapel
32475 Sugarplum Lp, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,461+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,411+
Evelyn City Lofts
900 E Sligh Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,099+
LEO at Cypress Creek- Single Family Rental Homes
31478 Ocean Ave, San Antonio, FL 33576 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,559+
Verve
27745 Chestnut Lake Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
|
-
2 Months Free|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,088+
Bayshore Palms at Soho
1405 S Lorenzo Ave, Tampa, FL 33629 -
|1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,011+
The Oasis at Brandon
9503 Oasis Way Blvd, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,035+
The Griffin
1131 Courtney Trace Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,231+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$3,168+
The Fitzgerald
1211 E Kennedy Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,386+
The Oasis at Highwoods Preserve
18311 Highwoods Preserve Pky, Tampa, FL 33647 -
|1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,241+
The Oasis at 301
9611 Kona Village Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
|1 BED$2,906+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$8,067+
The Emerson at Rocky Point
3015 N Rocky Point Dr E, Tampa, FL 33607 -
|
-
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,899+
Summit West
11500 Summit West Blvd, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,997Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,997
The Flats at Avalon Park Wesley Chapel
4424 Friendly Way, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$2,420+
Stillwell Pasco Station
29033 Corrine Rd, San Antonio, FL 33576 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,785+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,635Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,785
SkyMor Wesley Chapel
6274 Caroline Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,445+
Ascend Angeline
16648 Mangrove Island Ave, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,070Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,125
Bridgewater Landing Apartments 55+ Senior Living
5790 Stockport St, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good Value1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,405+
Tapestry Lake District
20797 Cahaba Dr, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,320+
Westwood Reserve Apartments
8801 Citrus Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,320+
Henley Tampa Palms
15350 Amberly Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,202+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,505+
Seven Lakes at Carrollwood
3303-3401 N Lakeview Dr, Tampa, FL 33618 -
STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
Park at Lake Magdalene Apartments and Townhomes
13401 Park Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,732+
Cambridge Woods
14138 Monterey Pines Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,161+Base Rent$1,024 - $2,019Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,166 - $2,161
Hamilton Point on Egypt Lake
6900 Concord Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,650+
The Bahia Apartments
2902 Sycamore Ct, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,500+
The Avenue Apartments
9101 Avenue Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,915+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,920+3 BEDS$4,405+
MAA Harbour Island
708 Harbour Post Dr, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,587+
Avion at Carrollwood
11500 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33618 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Ava Apartments
4902 N Macdill Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,711+Base Rent$1,097 - $1,617Required Monthly Fees$154Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,771
WestEnd
7610 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,641+
Retreat at Crosstown
10301 Marsh Harbor Way, Riverview, FL 33578