Apartments for Rent near Kobosko's Crossing in Wellington, FL - Page 5
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,640+3 BEDS$2,905+
-
-
1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,132+3 BEDS$2,356+
Ibis Reserve Apartments
8300 Ibis Reserve Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33412 -
1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,802+4 BEDS$3,309+
The Estates at Wellington Green Apartments
2301 Wellington Green Dr, Wellington, FL 33414 -
1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,334+
Village Crossing
3101 Village Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,693+
The Cove at Boynton Beach Apartments
100 New Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,588+Base Rent$1,798 - $3,967Required Monthly Fees$32 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,745
Gables Town Colony
6079 Town Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,846+Base Rent$2,105 - $2,942Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $2,956
10X Mizner Park
33 E Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Discounts2 BEDS$2,832+3 BEDS$2,929+
Villas of Juno
12801 Us Highway 1, Juno Beach, FL 33408 -
1 BED$1,851+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,520+
Coconut Palm Club Apartments
5400 NW 55th Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$2,483+
Emerald Lake Apts
4495 Emerald Vis, Lake Worth, FL 33461 -
Discounts1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,423+3 BEDS$2,659+
Verona at Boynton Beach
1575 SW 8th St, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Discounts1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,650+
Quantum Lake Villas Apartments
2700 Quantum Lakes Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33426 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,104+3 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$2,311 - $7,084Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,355 - $7,128
The Franklin
320 Franklin Club Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,681+
Boynton Place Apartments
10492 Boynton Pl, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$4,257+Base Rent$2,104 - $4,730Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $4,777
Aubrey at Seaside
1400 S Dixie Hwy, Lantana, FL 33462 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,881+
Coronado Springs Apartments
100 Madrid Dr, Palm Springs, FL 33461 -
Good Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,437+3 BEDS$2,999+
The Villas at Ibis Landing
5851 Holmberg Rd, Parkland, FL 33067 -
1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,189+
Palms of Boca Del Mar
5515 Pacific Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$5,125+4 BEDS$7,415+5 BEDS$7,715+Base Rent$4,810 - $7,940Required Monthly Fees$315Total Monthly Price$5,125 - $8,255
Nuvo- Boca Single Family Homes and Townhomes
22655 Camino Del Mar, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,197+
The Reserve and The Park at Riverbridge
50 Olive Tree Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33413 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,889+
Villas of Boynton Beach
405-526 SE 20th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Price Drop. $484 OffSTUDIO$3,393+1 BED$3,314+2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$7,236+
Icon Marina Village
4444 N Flagler Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33407 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,985+
Lime Tree Associates LLC
431 SE 13th Ct, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,850+
Sabal Pointe Apartments
251 Bonnie Blvd, Palm Springs, FL 33461 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,258+
Madison Terrace I
821 S Dixie Hwy, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460 -
1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,363+
Aviara Green Apartments
2157 Haverhill Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33415 -
Good Value1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,995+
San Marino at Town Place
20901 Saint Andrews Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Price Drop. $955 OffSTUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$3,900+
The Strand
255 Evernia St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,400+
The Palm Beach Resort & Beach Club
3031 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,300+
Boca Bend Marina
3100 S Dixie Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,362+3 BEDS$3,243+Base Rent$1,744 - $5,804Required Monthly Fees$37 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $3,393Gables Town Place
21409 Town Lakes Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33486 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,614+3 BEDS$3,284+Base Rent$2,124 - $5,205Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,169 - $5,107Cortland West Palm
290 Courtney Lakes Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,395+
Royal St. George at the Villages Apartment Homes
1651 Brandywine Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409 -
Good Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,945+
Bella Lago Vista
700-760 Executive Center Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 -
-
1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$3,405+3 BEDS$4,099+
Villas D'Este
125 Via D'Este, Delray Beach, FL 33445