Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Venice Marketplace in Venice, FL - Page 6

8,090 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 8765 Daybreak St
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875

    8765 Daybreak St

    8765 Daybreak St, Sarasota, FL 34241
  2. Building Photo - 109 Shore Rd
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    109 Shore Rd

    109 Shore Rd, Nokomis, FL 34275
  3. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    11997 Tempest Harbor Loop

    11997 Tempest Harbor Loop, Venice, FL 34292
  4. Building Photo - 935 Sunridge Way
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    935 Sunridge Way

    935 Sunridge Way, Sarasota, FL 34234
  5. Building Photo - 12033 Sarto Ln
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    12033 Sarto Ln

    12033 Sarto Ln, North Port, FL 34287
  6. Building Photo - 3625 Square W Ln
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    3625 Square W Ln

    3625 Square W Ln, Sarasota, FL 34238
  7. Building Photo - 812 Bird Bay Way
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    812 Bird Bay Way Unit 309

    812 Bird Bay Way, Venice, FL 34285
  8. Building Photo - 3946 Wilshire Cir E
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    3946 Wilshire Cir E

    3946 Wilshire Cir E, Sarasota, FL 34238
  9. Building Photo - 330 Rio Terra
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000

    330 Rio Terra

    330 Rio Terra, Venice, FL 34285
  10. Building Photo - 21475 Seaton Ave
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400

    21475 Seaton Ave

    21475 Seaton Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
  11. Building Photo - 15180 Lyneburg Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    15180 Lyneburg Ave

    15180 Lyneburg Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33981
  12. Building Photo - 482 Montelluna Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,000

    482 Montelluna Dr

    482 Montelluna Dr, Nokomis, FL 34275
  13. Building Photo - 323 Palmetto Rd W
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    323 Palmetto Rd W

    323 Palmetto Rd W, Nokomis, FL 34275
  14. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,000

    1400 Tarpon Center Dr Unit 204

    1400 Tarpon Center Dr, Venice, FL 34285
  15. Building Photo - 1520 San Ysidro Way
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,400

    1520 San Ysidro Way

    1520 San Ysidro Way, Venice, FL 34285
  16. Building Photo - 5329 Kasper St
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150

    5329 Kasper St

    5329 Kasper St, Port Charlotte, FL 33981
  17. Building Photo - 150 L Pavia Blvd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    150 L Pavia Blvd Unit 32

    150 L Pavia Blvd, Venice, FL 34292
  18. Building Photo - 245 Center Rd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700

    245 Center Rd Unit 103

    245 Center Rd, Venice, FL 34285
  19. Building Photo - 5721 Long Shore Loop
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,950

    5721 Long Shore Loop

    5721 Long Shore Loop, Sarasota, FL 34238
  20. Building Photo - 3761 Amapola Ln
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,900

    3761 Amapola Ln

    3761 Amapola Ln, Sarasota, FL 34238
  21. Building Photo - 5397 Davini St
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    5397 Davini St

    5397 Davini St, Sarasota, FL 34238
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters