Apartments for Rent near Twin Palms Plaza in Venice, FL - Page 3
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,873+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,425+Base Rent$1,823 - $4,190Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,873 - $4,200
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,715+Base Rent$1,845 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,890 - $2,945
Mira at Palmer Ranch
7350 Honore Ave, Sarasota, FL 34238 -
Price Drop. $498 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,251+
Summer Cove Apartments
7887 N Lockwood Ridge Rd, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
Good Value1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$2,466+
Citria
3017 Clementine Ct, Sarasota, FL 34232 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,715+
The District at Rosemary
710 N Lemon Ave, Sarasota, FL 34236 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,047+
The Point at Bella Grove
8310 Bella Grove Cir, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,530+
Lemon Bay Apartments
725 N Indiana Ave, Englewood, FL 34223 -
-
Price Drop. $485 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,270+Base Rent$1,820 - $2,415Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $2,385
The Floridian Club of Sarasota - An Active Adult Community
19600 Floridian Club Dr, Venice, FL 34292 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $396 Off3 BEDS$1,999
Harborside Residences Luxury Rental Community
14550 River Beach Dr, Port Charlotte, FL 33953 -
-
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,999+
El Patio Apartments Sarasota
500 Audubon Pl, Sarasota, FL 34237 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$1,923+
Hunters Glen Apartments
2562 10th St, Sarasota, FL 34237 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,678+
Timber Chase at Sarasota Bay
419 N Briggs Ave, Sarasota, FL 34237 -
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,450+3232 On Fruitville
3232 Fruitville Rd, Sarasota, FL 34237 -
2 Months Free -
Good Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+
1700-1704 Redwood St
1700-1704 Redwood St, Sarasota, FL 34231 -
Good Value1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,063+
New Trail Plaza
4644 N Tamiami Trl, Sarasota, FL 34234 -
-
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,345+
Genone Punta Gorda Apartments
4387 Sibley Bay St, Punta Gorda, FL 33980 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$2,195+
Tradition at Palm Aire
8445 Gardens Cir, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
Price Drop. $578 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,522+4 BEDS$2,969+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,865Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$2,121 - $3,887
Stellar at Masters Avenue
8044 Gulfstream Ct, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,977+
Lost Creek at Lakewood Ranch
11140 Lost Creek Ter, Bradenton, FL 34211 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,175+2 BEDS$1,650+
Clubside ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living in a Laid Back Coastal Community
1020 Capri Isles Blvd, Venice, FL 34292 -
Price Drop. $352 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,563+Base Rent$1,628 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,798
The Adley Lakewood Ranch Waterside Apartments
2401 Lakewood Ranch Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34240 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Tides at Waterside
7000 Tides Cir, Sarasota, FL 34240 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,486+
Ridge Manor Apartments
3211 Bee Ridge Rd, Sarasota, FL 34239 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,148+3 BEDS$2,550+
Stillwell at Wellen Park
19300 Merlot Ave, Venice, FL 34293 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,461+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,056
Arietta 55+ Senior Living
4 Maggie Ln, Sarasota, FL 34232 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,450+
Palm Place
7693 Alicia Ln, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,615+4 BEDS$1,765+
PENINSULA AT PORT CHARLOTTE
17800 Murdock Cir, Port Charlotte, FL 33948 -
Price Drop. $499 OffSTUDIO$1,273+1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,729+
Springs At Port Charlotte
24151 Beatrix Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954 -
STUDIO$1,738+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,999+
Solea Wellen Park 55+ Active Adult
19315 W Villages Pky, Venice, FL 34293 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,875+
North Washington Apartment Homes
1877 19th St, Sarasota, FL 34234 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,699+
Terraces at Peridia
3880 Palm Isle Pl, Bradenton, FL 34203 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,641+4 BEDS$1,912+
Rolling Green
2596 Twin Dr, Sarasota, FL 34234 -
1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,995+
Solle Apartments
2413 N Tamiami Trl, Sarasota, FL 34234 -
Good Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Lexington
3510 Cheshire Square on North Beneva Rd, Sarasota, FL 34237