Apartments for Rent near Court House Plaza in Venice, FL - Page 3
-
1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,856+
-
Good Value
-
-
2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,695+
The Flats at Deep Creek
1408 Rio de Janeiro Ave, Punta Gorda, FL 33983 -
1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,999+
El Patio Apartments Sarasota
500 Audubon Pl, Sarasota, FL 34237 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$1,923+
Hunters Glen Apartments
2562 10th St, Sarasota, FL 34237 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,678+
Timber Chase at Sarasota Bay
419 N Briggs Ave, Sarasota, FL 34237 -
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,450+3232 On Fruitville
3232 Fruitville Rd, Sarasota, FL 34237 -
2 Months Free -
Good Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+
1700-1704 Redwood St
1700-1704 Redwood St, Sarasota, FL 34231 -
STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,650+
Taylor Row
320-380 E Ann St, Punta Gorda, FL 33950 -
Good Value1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,063+
New Trail Plaza
4644 N Tamiami Trl, Sarasota, FL 34234 -
-
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,345+
Genone Punta Gorda Apartments
4387 Sibley Bay St, Punta Gorda, FL 33980 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,395+
The Tides at Waterside
7000 Tides Cir, Sarasota, FL 34240 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,560+
Stillwell at Wellen Park
19300 Merlot Ave, Venice, FL 34293 -
Price Drop. $578 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,522+3 BEDS$2,522+4 BEDS$2,969+Base Rent$2,500 - $3,865Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$2,522 - $3,887
Stellar at Masters Avenue
8044 Gulfstream Ct, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,615+4 BEDS$1,765+
PENINSULA AT PORT CHARLOTTE
17800 Murdock Cir, Port Charlotte, FL 33948 -
Price Drop. $277 Off1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$1,849+
Tradition at Palm Aire
8445 Gardens Cir, Sarasota, FL 34243 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,486+
Ridge Manor Apartments
3211 Bee Ridge Rd, Sarasota, FL 34239 -
Price Drop. $499 OffSTUDIO$1,298+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,774+
Springs At Port Charlotte
24151 Beatrix Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33954 -
Price Drop. $352 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,613+Base Rent$1,618 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $2,848
The Adley Lakewood Ranch Waterside Apartments
2401 Lakewood Ranch Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34240 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,461+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,056
Arietta 55+ Senior Living
4 Maggie Ln, Sarasota, FL 34232 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,650+
Clubside ~ Boutique Cottage Style Living in a Laid Back Coastal Community
1020 Capri Isles Blvd, Venice, FL 34292 -
STUDIO$1,738+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,999+
Solea Wellen Park 55+ Active Adult
19315 W Villages Pky, Venice, FL 34293 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,875+
North Washington Apartment Homes
1877 19th St, Sarasota, FL 34234 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,641+4 BEDS$1,912+
Rolling Green
2596 Twin Dr, Sarasota, FL 34234 -
1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,995+
Solle Apartments
2413 N Tamiami Trl, Sarasota, FL 34234 -
Good Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Lexington
3510 Cheshire Square on North Beneva Rd, Sarasota, FL 34237 -
Good Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,725+
Cimarron Lake Apartments
5479 Desoto Pky, Sarasota, FL 34234 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,295
3803 S Chamberlain Blvd
3803 S Chamberlain Blvd, North Port, FL 34286 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,695Base Rent$3,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,695
4353 Reflections Pky
4353 Reflections Pky, Sarasota, FL 34233 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,000
22342 Priscilla Ave
22342 Priscilla Ave, Port Charlotte, FL 33954 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,650Base Rent$2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,650
2175 Darley Oak Way
2175 Darley Oak Way, North Port, FL 34289 -