Apartments for Rent near Royal Oaks Plaza in Titusville, FL - Page 2
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,075+
-
1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,165+4 BEDS$919+
The Lofts
1805 Loftway Cir, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Discounts1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,545+
Bell Avalon Park
525 Loyola Cir, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,609+2 BEDS$1,114+3 BEDS$979+4 BEDS$844+
The Verge
11841 Jefferson Commons Cir, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$710Base Rent$695 - $750Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$710 - $765
Campus Crossings on Alafaya
12024 Royal Wulff Ln, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,255+
Rockledge Flats
256 Barton Blvd, Rockledge, FL 32955 -
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,599+
Cocoa Village Flats
301 Forrest Ave, Cocoa, FL 32922 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$905+4 BEDS$890+Pointe at Central
2635 College Knight Ct, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,090+3 BEDS$975+4 BEDS$965+Knights Circle
12440 Golden Knight Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$899+
The Aves @ Twelve 100
12100 Sterling University Ln, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,099+5 BEDS$1,109+
The Rook
11731 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32817 -
STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,229+
Vibe Orlando
3765 Quadrangle Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,380+4 BEDS$1,010+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,980Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,980
The Accolade Collegiate Village East
12180 Collegiate Way, Orlando, FL 32817 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,247+3 BEDS$2,769+Base Rent$1,519 - $2,717Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,864
Discovery at Space Coast
3843 Dequattro Dr, Rockledge, FL 32955 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,490+
Sunrise Apartments
3805 S Hopkins Ave, Titusville, FL 32780 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,520 - $3,027Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,875
Polo Glen Apartment Homes
3603 Middleburg Ln, Rockledge, FL 32955 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,899+
Oviedo Town Centre
450 Fontana Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,907+3 BEDS$2,199+
The Reserves at Alafaya
3715 Alafaya Heights Rd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$2,056+3 BEDS$3,174+Base Rent$1,652 - $4,032Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,698 - $3,174
Azul at Viera Apartments
8920 Trafford Dr, Melbourne, FL 32940 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,597+Base Rent$1,697 - $2,654Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,788 - $2,745
Parkside at Avalon Park
13300 Tanja King Blvd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,730+2 BEDS$1,330+4 BEDS$992+Base Rent$992 - $1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $1,750
The Accolade Collegiate Village West
2525 Paseo Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$1,319+4 BEDS$899+Base Rent$899 - $2,039Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $2,039
Aperture
12727 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32826 -
1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,060+
Solamere Grand
1081 Solamere Grand, Titusville, FL 32780 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,825+
Summerhill Apartments
5274 Summerhill Club Ln, Titusville, FL 32780 -
Price Drop. $120 Off3 BEDS$1,109+4 BEDS$985+5 BEDS$939+6 BEDS$899+
The Retreat West
11037 E Rural Retreat Ct, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,280+4 BEDS$975+5 BEDS$969+6 BEDS$1,200+
The Station Alafaya
300 Dalhausser Ln, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,106+
Pine Harbour
10600 Bloomfield Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
-
Price Drop. $265 OffSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,799+
Dream Space Coast
2825 S Washington Ave, Titusville, FL 32780 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+
Costa Vue
1155 N Courtenay Pky, Merritt Island, FL 32953 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,595+
The Lenox at Merritt Island
1200 S Courtenay Pky, Merritt Island, FL 32952 -