Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near University East in Thonotosassa, FL - Page 6

24,106 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $213 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,752+
    2 BEDS
    $2,138+
    3 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,592 - $6,518
    Required Monthly Fees$160 - $408
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,752 - $2,897

    Tuscany Bay Apartments

    12065 Tuscany Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
    (727) 334-7740
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    3 BEDS
    $1,821+

    Doral Oaks

    105 Sunnyside Rd, Temple Terrace, FL 33617
    (786) 730-7051
  3. Price Drop. $510 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,425+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+

    The Delmar

    4003 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611
    (844) 326-3925
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    3 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $4,573
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $4,656

    Cortland Brighton Bay

    10901 Brighton Bay Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2451
  5. Price Drop. $490 Off
    1 BED
    $1,561+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $2,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $4,509
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $4,600

    Cortland Lakecrest

    10420 N McKinley Dr, Tampa, FL 33612
    (786) 751-4792
  6. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $2,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,686 - $2,652
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,736 - $2,702

    Residences at Lake Park

    18402 Tapestry Lake Cir, Lutz, FL 33548
    (813) 923-2282
  7. Price Drop. $824 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,041+
    2 BEDS
    $2,461+
    3 BEDS
    $3,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010 - $4,179
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,041 - $3,275

    M South

    5110 S Manhattan Ave, Tampa, FL 33611
    (833) 324-3105
  8. Price Drop. $289 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,064+
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $3,077+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860 - $5,675
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $3,752

    Anchor Riverwalk

    109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-4736
  9. Price Drop. $267 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,959+
    1 BED
    $2,137+
    2 BEDS
    $3,261+

    Channel Club

    1115 E Twiggs St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 589-8398
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+
    3 BEDS
    $2,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,419 - $2,554
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,609

    Lakeside Walk

    16947 Kettle Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638
    (727) 955-2629
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    3 BEDS
    $2,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $6,410
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $6,488

    Cortland Bayport

    10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 751-5435
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.