Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Temple Terrace Shoppes in Temple Terrace, FL - Page 6

26,730 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,239+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,077 - $5,165
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,180 - $5,190

    Linz Bayview

    2975 Gulf to Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759
    (470) 237-7719
  2. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,997+
    2 BEDS
    $2,816+
    3 BEDS
    $2,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,991 - $4,352
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,997 - $4,358

    Marlowe Gateway

    2790 Grand Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 513-7150
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,274+
    3 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $5,980
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,403

    Lantana at Cypress Cay

    14854 Alcorine Pl, Lutz, FL 33559
    (786) 705-8338
  4. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+

    Tortola

    4301 Gopher Key Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    (339) 499-7651
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+

    The Levi

    10491 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
    (727) 353-2561
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $2,079+
    3 BEDS
    $2,297+

    Cobalt

    4434 Cobalt Brook Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559
    (813) 285-7999
  7. Price Drop. $274 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+

    Story Wesley Chapel

    31155 Seaboard Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
    (813) 696-6330
  8. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    3 BEDS
    $2,025+

    Sentosa Epperson

    7852 Tranquility Loop, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
    (813) 688-0368
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,176+
    1 BED
    $2,483+
    2 BEDS
    $3,603+
    3 BEDS
    $4,319+

    Manor Riverside

    901 W Chestnut St, Tampa, FL 33607
    (813) 531-8157
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,831+
    2 BEDS
    $2,287+
    3 BEDS
    $2,775+

    Aventon Meadows

    4727 Meadow Pointe Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
    (844) 520-1081
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,736+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,760+
    3 BEDS
    $4,190+

    7th & Oak

    1701 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-7173
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    3 BEDS
    $3,019+

    Revel

    6430 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760
    (727) 939-5634
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,817+
    2 BEDS
    $2,167+
    3 BEDS
    $2,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,677 - $2,639
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,817 - $2,782

    Summerall

    5701 Summerall Vista Cir, Riverview, FL 33578
    (866) 692-5918
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $2,118+
    2 BEDS
    $2,597+
    3 BEDS
    $3,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,959 - $3,767
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $3,883

    Marlowe South Tampa

    7210 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (813) 845-0691
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,565
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,655

    Alexan Grove

    6401 Emmy Ln, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
    (352) 668-2279
  16. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    3 BEDS
    $1,830+
    4 BEDS
    $1,760+
    6 BEDS
    $1,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,010
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,010

    Apella on Newport

    311 N Newport Ave, Tampa, FL 33606
    (813) 957-9027
  17. STUDIO
    $1,749+
    1 BED
    $2,010+
    2 BEDS
    $2,462+
    3 BEDS
    $2,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,534 - $2,785
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,000

    The Galvin

    10215 Estuary Lakes Dr, Tampa, FL 33619
    (844) 421-2494
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,675+
    2 BEDS
    $4,075+
    3 BEDS
    $5,450+

    VIV

    1000 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705
    (727) 800-3572
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,618+
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $2,455+
    3 BEDS
    $3,077+

    La Union

    1720 Nick Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605
    (786) 649-1526
  20. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,562
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,682

    Altera Conner Park

    18872 Grand Oak Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
    (855) 560-2123
  21. Price Drop. $238 Off
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,001+
    3 BEDS
    $2,518+

    The Whitt

    9814 Rustling Breeze Cir, Riverview, FL 33578
    (866) 927-0654
  22. Price Drop. $214 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,045

    Allora River Ridge

    11691 Buchner Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34654
    (866) 645-5224
  23. Price Drop. $324 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,941+
    3 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,997
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,997

    The Flats at Avalon Park Wesley Chapel

    4424 Friendly Way, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
    (833) 868-4523
  24. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    3 BEDS
    $2,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,635
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,785

    SkyMor Wesley Chapel

    6274 Caroline Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
    (813) 736-5142
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.