Apartments for Rent near Shoppes of Victorian Village in Temple Terrace, FL - Page 15
-
Good Value -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,844+Tall Timbers
1001 Fairwinds Cir, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,856Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $1,890
Lakeview at Palm Harbor
3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$1,601 - $2,758Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $2,895
Arbors at Carrollwood
3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,249+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,936+Base Rent$2,157 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,214 - $3,553
Pierhouse at Channelside
1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$2,615+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$1,828 - $4,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $4,419
Seazen At Rocky Point
7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,000+4 BEDS$995+
The Flats at 4200
4202 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,600+
The Casitas & Lofts at Casa Ybor
2306 E 8th Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,100+
Amberlin Wiregrass Ranch 55+ Active Adult
28355 Sparrows Edge Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
Good Value1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,305+
Bella Mar Apartment Homes
12406 N 15th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,473+
Osprey Pointe
12870 Courtyard Estates Blvd, Dade City, FL 33525 -
Good Value1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,325+
Oak Manor Apartment Homes
5105 Mission Hills Ave, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Good Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,399+
Greenwich Commons Apartment Homes
14608 N 43rd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $285 OffSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,114+
The Palms at Countryside Apartments
25350 US Highway 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$635+3 BEDS$1,380+
Arbours at Fort King
12871 Stately Oak St, Dade City, FL 33525 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$889+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,105+