Apartments for Rent near Oaks Plaza Shopping Center in Temple Terrace, FL - Page 6
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $159 Off|1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,522+
Caribbean Breeze
14501 Caribbean Breeze Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,692+
Preserve at Alafia
9711 Magnolia View Ct, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $359 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,146+2 BEDS$3,081+Base Rent$2,103 - $6,796Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,125 - $3,574
Nine15
915 N Franklin St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,869+
Aspire at Gateway
5501 110th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Good Value1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,193+
Casa Bella on Westshore
6601 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,070+
MAA Brandon
921 Paddock Club Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,874+
MacAlpine Place
152 Macalpine Way, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Good Value1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,579+
Lake Starcrest Apartment Homes
200 Starcrest Dr, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $464 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,406+3 BEDS$2,309+Base Rent$1,324 - $2,322Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,369
The Edge at Brandon
902 Delaney Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,848+
Oasis at Bayside
305 Glades Cir, Largo, FL 33771 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,495+
The Flats at Seminole Heights
4111 N Poplar Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
|
-
Price Drop. $310 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,034+Base Rent$1,459 - $3,689Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,179
Cortland Bermuda Lake
2648 Bermuda Lake Dr, Brandon, FL 33510 -
Good Value|STUDIO$907+1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,278+
Carlton Arms of South Lakeland
1000 Carlton Arms Dr, Lakeland, FL 33811 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,475+
Fernwood Grove Apartments
4900 N Macdill Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,449+
Armature Park Apartments
7702 Rivergate Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$3,309+
Bell Channelside
1120 E Twiggs St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
|STUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,245+
Providence at Palm Harbor
50 Kendra Way, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+
Imperial Palms Apartments
101 Imperial Palm Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,606+
Trellis at the Lakes
11401 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|STUDIO$1,985+1 BED$2,007+2 BEDS$2,383+
The Slade at Channelside
1190 E Washington St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$2,103+
MAA Palm Harbor
2400 Clubside Ct, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,633+
Westminster Chase Apartments
6910 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,530+
Tuscany Pointe at Tampa Apartment Homes
3350 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,940+
The Columns at Cypress Point
4330 Point Cypress Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,603+
Haven at Waters Edge
8415 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,350+
White Lake Apartments
5290 70th Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|
-
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,716 - $6,433Required Monthly Fees$171 - $405Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,887 - $2,863
Tuscany Bay Apartments
12065 Tuscany Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $510 OffSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,825+
The Delmar
4003 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,292+1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,354+Base Rent$1,245 - $1,516Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,563
Four Lakes at Clearwater
6465 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,679 - $4,573Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $4,656
Cortland Brighton Bay
10901 Brighton Bay Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $169 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,886+
The Breyley Apartments
1820 Sunset Point Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $217 Off|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$1,978+
Windsor Club at Legacy Park
9905 Windsor Club Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,640+
Andover Place at Cross Creek
10328 Venitia Real Ave, Tampa, FL 33647 -
|1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,286+
Madison at Roosevelt
2738 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,590+
MAA Rocky Point
3101 N Rocky Point Dr E, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,524+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$2,439+
Circa at Fishhawk Ranch
13930 Spector Rd, Lithia, FL 33547 -