Apartments for Rent near Oaks Plaza Shopping Center in Temple Terrace, FL - Page 15
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,209+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,936+Base Rent$2,152 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $3,588 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,400+The Summit at Sabal Park Apartments
4006 Sabal Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,746+
Gateway North
2681 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $196 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,805+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,917Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,035
Twin Lakes
31790 U.S. Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
-
Price Drop. $614 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,591+Base Rent$1,188 - $1,651Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $1,676
Estates at Countryside
2652 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33761 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,594 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,907
Arbors at Carrollwood
3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,705+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,441Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,770
St. James Crossing
5620 Tranquility Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$1,185 - $2,144Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $1,740
Oak Ramble
14627 Grenadine Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $284 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,143 - $1,489Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,621
Nova at Trinity
4031 Vista Verde Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Good Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,399+
Greenwich Commons Apartment Homes
14608 N 43rd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,336 - $1,935Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,084
Lake28
22743 Preakness Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,083+
MAA Tampa Oaks
8425 Montravail Cir, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,835+
Arbour Ponds Apartments
2901 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,713+
Versant Place Apartments
1010 Versant Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,325+
Palmera Pointe
7425 Palmera Pointe Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,677+
Milana Reserve Apartment Homes
8730 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,499+
Cypress Trail Apartments
7320 Broadmoor Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$1,341 - $2,213Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,243
Bayou Point
8500 Belcher Rd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$1,965+Base Rent$1,473 - $2,506Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,165
The Oaks of Woodland Park Apartments
4747 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,388Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,445
Regatta at Trinity
7541 Highwater Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,851+Base Rent$1,456 - $2,521Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,035
5 West Apartments
5150 Net Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,345+
MAA Bay View
2600 N Rocky Point Dr, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,710+
Sawgrass Creek
8930 Lazy River Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,114+
The Palms at Countryside Apartments
25350 US Highway 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,564+Base Rent$1,244 - $2,748Required Monthly Fees$107 - $127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,821
The Oceanaire
2045 E Bay Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$649+4 BEDS$699+
On50
5001 Excellence Blvd, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,311 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,056
Skye Oaks
110 Summerfield Way, Brandon, FL 33510 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$889+1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,105+
Garden Terrace
8725 Del Ray Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,825+
Tuscano at Suncoast Crossings
1710 Villa Capri Cir, Odessa, FL 33556 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,950+
Rosewood
8525 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
Nordica Flats
1501 16th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,595+
Oakbrook Village Apartments
2225 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,663+
Essex Place Luxury Apartments
3415 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,645+
Beltrees Plaza
660 Beltrees St, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,649+3 BEDS$2,049+
Pearl Cove Apartments
2025 Rogers St, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,595
Satoshi Hideout- Simple living in Downtown St Pete
425 2nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -