Apartments for Rent near Oaks Plaza Shopping Center in Temple Terrace, FL - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,005+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,400+
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,805+
Bella Vista on Park
2120 Village Park Rd, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,498+Base Rent$1,300 - $4,993Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $5,032
Avana Coachman
2481 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,900+
Monterey Lakes Apartments
7501 Ulmerton Rd, Largo, FL 33771 -
Discounts1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,450+
Crown Pointe Apartments
4102 Oak Knoll Ct, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+
Nordica Bay
120 47th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703 -
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$2,795+
1100 Apex
1100 Cleveland St, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Calais Park Apartments
5800 Calais Ln, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
Good Value1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,875+
Visconti at Westshore
2021 N Lemans Blvd, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,599+
Reserve at Temple Terrace
8800 Boardwalk Trail Dr, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Columns at Bear Creek
11931 Cassandra St, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,929+Base Rent$1,572 - $7,289Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $7,424
The Sands at Clearwater
2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,678+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,352+3 BEDS$3,206+
Grady Square
2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,080+
Winthrop West
6218 Watermark Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,963+3 BEDS$2,742+
West Port Colony
190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,956
Hanley Place
7315 W Hanna Ave, Tampa, FL 33634 -
-
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,459 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,556
Enclave At Wesley Chapel
1930 Devonwood Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,688+
Lakeside Central Apartments
529 S Parsons Ave, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,740+
Asprey at Lake Brandon Apartments
1240 Astor Commons Pl, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $452 OffSTUDIO$2,197+1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,522+3 BEDS$2,809+
Magnolia Carillon
500 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $204 Off1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,079+
Bridges at Crosstown
9712 Bosque Creek Cir, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Discounts1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$1,600+
Sweetwater
12813 Ware Ln, Dade City, FL 33525 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,448+
Charleston on 66th
12700 66th St N, Largo, FL 33773 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,093+
MAA Indigo Point
1850 Providence Lakes Blvd, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,577 - $2,017Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,053
Trinity Club Apartments
10800 Torino Dr, Trinity, FL 34655 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,569+
Waterstone at Carrollwood
3339 Handy Rd, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,349+
Ashton Oaks
11843 Faithful Way, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,530+Base Rent$1,211 - $1,740Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,845
BAYVUE
5902 Memorial Hwy, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,755+
Madison Oaks Apartment Homes
220 Calibre Downs Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,601+Base Rent$1,304 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$113Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,713
Runaway Bay
4701 88th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Discounts1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
Regency Square Apartments
11312 N 15th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,430+3 BEDS$2,705+
Epic at Gateway
3115 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,185+
Cypress Grand
8134 Colonial Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,825+
Westshore Crossing
4515 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,960+
Windsor Manor
8610 Pine Tree Ct, Tampa, FL 33604