Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Waters/hanley Plaza in Tampa, FL - Page 8

28,897 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $213 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    3 BEDS
    $2,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,544 - $6,554
    Required Monthly Fees$155 - $409
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,913

    Tuscany Bay Apartments

    12065 Tuscany Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
    (727) 334-7740
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    3 BEDS
    $1,821+

    Doral Oaks

    105 Sunnyside Rd, Temple Terrace, FL 33617
    (786) 730-7051
  3. Price Drop. $510 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,425+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+

    The Delmar

    4003 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611
    (844) 326-3925
  4. Price Drop. $530 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,190+
    1 BED
    $1,407+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,143 - $1,559
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,606

    Four Lakes at Clearwater

    6465 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760
    (727) 977-2215
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    3 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $4,573
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $4,656

    Cortland Brighton Bay

    10901 Brighton Bay Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2451
  6. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+

    Town Place

    2545 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765
    (727) 240-2941
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+

    The Levi

    10491 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
    (727) 353-2561
  8. Price Drop. $324 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,941+
    3 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,997
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,997

    The Flats at Avalon Park Wesley Chapel

    4424 Friendly Wy, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
    (833) 868-4523
  9. Price Drop. $418 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,752+
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $1,983+
    3 BEDS
    $2,626+

    Ridley at Waterset

    6350 Union Station Ct, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
    (813) 565-2648
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,839+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    4 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $6,796
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $6,796

    The Henry

    100 E Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 751-6657
  11. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+

    Newport

    6359 Narragansett Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
    (813) 578-4393
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED