Apartments for Rent near Waters/hanley Plaza in Tampa, FL - Page 11
-
Discounts1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,079+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,448+
Charleston on 66th
12700 66th St N, Largo, FL 33773 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$1,898+
MAA Indigo Point
1850 Providence Lakes Blvd, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,542 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $2,026
Trinity Club Apartments
10800 Torino Dr, Trinity, FL 34655 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,519+
Waterstone at Carrollwood
3339 Handy Rd, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,319+
Ashton Oaks
11843 Faithful Way, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,576+Base Rent$1,237 - $1,686Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $1,791
BAYVUE
5902 Memorial Hwy, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,273+
The Drake at St. Pete
1699 68th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,805+Base Rent$1,224 - $1,812Required Monthly Fees$113Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,925
Runaway Bay
4701 88th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$2,767+
Epic at Gateway
3115 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lindru Gardens
711 S Lincoln Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,631+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,412+Base Rent$1,385 - $9,954Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $10,028
Avana City Park
101 S Old Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,950+
Faris Residences Largo
13500 Rodgers Ave, Largo, FL 33771 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$1,789 - $5,857Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,372
Sole on Central
1560 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $478 Off1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$1,872+
Vantage on Hillsborough Apartments
5307 Reflections Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,472+3 BEDS$4,973+Base Rent$2,198 - $5,367Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,404 - $5,573
2 Bayshore
101 W Beach Pl, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,162+3 BEDS$2,753+Base Rent$1,695 - $5,888Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,848
Promenade at Carillon
540 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,151+
Bonterra Parc
1945 Noor St, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,783+
Bridges at Bayside
500 110th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
STUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,523+2 BEDS$3,569+
930 Central Flats
930 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,956+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Beck at Hidden River
8801 Hidden River Pky, Tampa, FL 33637 -
1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$3,312+
WaterView Echelon City Center
100 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,920 - $2,801Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,980 - $2,861
NAVARA
921 N Central Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $183 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,545
Tessa Springs
11810 Uptown Walker Pl, Thonotosassa, FL 33592 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,360Base Rent$2,222 - $2,579Required Monthly Fees$138Total Monthly Price$2,360 - $2,455
Beacon at Arbours Townhomes
3119 Sleepy River Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,509+Base Rent$1,590 - $4,712Required Monthly Fees$173Total Monthly Price$1,763 - $3,731
Cortland Riverview
9246 Headwaters Ave, Riverview, FL 33578 -
STUDIO$1,102+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,652+
Pelican Lake
13200 49th St N, Clearwater, FL 33762 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,226Base Rent$2,129 - $2,364Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,226 - $2,286
Crestview at Grove West Townhomes
27560 York Harbor Pl, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,064+Base Rent$1,680 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,385
Allora Uptown
14350 Ambrosia St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,495+
Brandon Crossing
1911 Brandon Crossing Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
1 BED$2,278+2 BEDS$2,851+3 BEDS$3,519+
The Residences at Westshore Marina
5350 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+
The Oasis
1101 Tuskawilla Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,130+
Cypress Grand
8134 Colonial Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33625