Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Waters-Armenia Plaza in Tampa, FL - Page 3

29,596 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,562
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,682

    Altera Conner Park

    18872 Grand Oak Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
    (855) 560-2123
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,777+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    3 BEDS
    $2,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,751 - $2,913
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,939

    Villas at Gateway

    2901 Gandy Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    (727) 610-2616
  3. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+

    Newport

    6359 Narragansett Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
    (813) 578-4393
  4. Price Drop. $351 Off
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $1,926+
    4 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,206 - $2,563
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,606

    Bluestone on the Bay

    19135 US 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-9726
  5. Price Drop. $359 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,119+
    1 BED
    $2,280+
    2 BEDS
    $3,086+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,097 - $6,804
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $4,173

    Nine15

    915 N Franklin St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 589-8992
  6. Price Drop. $284 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    3 BEDS
    $2,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $2,305
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,352

    The Edge at Brandon

    902 Delaney Cir, Brandon, FL 33511
    (786) 751-4492
  7. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,367+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,527+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $1,628
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $1,675

    Four Lakes at Clearwater

    6465 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760
    (727) 977-2215
  8. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,693+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $2,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,643 - $2,646
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,696

    Residences at Lake Park

    18402 Tapestry Lake Cir, Lutz, FL 33548
    (813) 923-2282
  9. Price Drop. $824 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $2,460+
    3 BEDS
    $3,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,994 - $4,098
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $3,210

    M South

    5110 S Manhattan Ave, Tampa, FL 33611
    (833) 324-3105
  10. Price Drop. $289 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,056+
    1 BED
    $2,106+
    2 BEDS
    $3,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,896 - $5,920
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,056 - $3,877

    Anchor Riverwalk

    109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-4736
  11. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,229+
    3 BEDS
    $2,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,674 - $2,759
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,800

    Vue at Belleair

    1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-2208
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,287+
    1 BED
    $2,664+
    2 BEDS
    $3,363+
    3 BEDS
    $5,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,222 - $11,743
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,287 - $5,162

    Arabelle Riverwalk

    202 S Parker St, Tampa, FL 33606
    (786) 589-8292
  13. Price Drop. $624 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,325+
    1 BED
    $2,900+
    2 BEDS
    $4,479+
    3 BEDS
    $8,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115 - $20,178
    Required Monthly Fees$210
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,325 - $20,388

    Ascent St. Petersburg

    225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
    (727) 610-2584
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,839+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    4 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $6,796
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $6,796

    The Henry

    100 E Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 751-6657
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,271+
    3 BEDS
    $2,784+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860 - $6,154
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,934

    Arabelle Clearwater

    1320 Sands Terrace E, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (888) 928-4852
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,598+
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,458 - $3,160
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,652

    Legacy Encore

    1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 730-7634
  17. Price Drop. $478 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    3 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $2,959
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,988

    Trails at Hunters Lake

    8500 Hunters Village Rd, Tampa, FL 33647
    (813) 923-2115
  18. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    3 BEDS
    $2,907+

    Solano Belleair

    1632 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Clearwater, FL 33756
    (727) 977-2792
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,726+
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $3,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,523
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,679

    The MAV

    601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 640-0092
  20. Price Drop. $340 Off
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,172+
    3 BEDS
    $2,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,852 - $2,837

    Asbury

    4530 Leeward Ridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 705-8948
  21. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,781+
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,156+
    3 BEDS
    $2,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $3,577
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,711

    Azalea Luxury Apartments

    2633 Azalea Garden Pl, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 971-2238
  22. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,234+
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115 - $5,180
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,200

    Linz Bayview

    2975 Gulf to Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759
    (470) 237-7719
  23. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,935+
    3 BEDS
    $3,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,489 - $4,751
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,634 - $4,896

    Marlowe Gateway

    2790 Grand Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 513-7150
  24. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    3 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,611 - $5,980
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,403

    Lantana at Cypress Cay

    14854 Alcorine Pl, Lutz, FL 33559
    (786) 705-8338
  25. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,994+
    2 BEDS
    $2,204+
    3 BEDS
    $2,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,854 - $2,639
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,782

    Summerall

    5701 Summerall Vista Cir, Riverview, FL 33578
    (866) 692-5918
  26. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,990+
    1 BED
    $2,123+
    2 BEDS
    $2,597+
    3 BEDS
    $3,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $3,767
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,883

    Marlowe South Tampa

    7210 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (813) 845-0691
  27. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    3 BEDS
    $1,830+
    4 BEDS
    $1,760+
    6 BEDS
    $1,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,010
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,010

    Apella on Newport

    311 N Newport Ave, Tampa, FL 33606
    (813) 957-9027
  28. STUDIO
    $1,229+
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$154
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,734

    WestEnd

    7610 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 638-8269
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.