Apartments for Rent near University Mall in Tampa, FL - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $284 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$1,337 - $1,491Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $1,633 -
Good Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,399+Greenwich Commons Apartment Homes
14608 N 43rd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$1,405 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $2,105
Lake28
22743 Preakness Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,118+
MAA Tampa Oaks
8425 Montravail Cir, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,797+
Arbour Ponds Apartments
2901 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Good Value1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,796+
Versant Place Apartments
1010 Versant Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,325+
Palmera Pointe
7425 Palmera Pointe Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,683+
Milana Reserve Apartment Homes
8730 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $216 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,385+
Cypress Trail Apartments
7320 Broadmoor Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,127+Base Rent$1,513 - $2,317Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,347
Bayou Point
8500 Belcher Rd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,502 - $2,506Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,182
The Oaks of Woodland Park Apartments
4747 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
-
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,365+Base Rent$1,188 - $1,298Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $1,365
Regatta at Trinity
7541 Highwater Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$889+1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,145+
Garden Terrace
8725 Del Ray Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
STUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,950+
Rosewood
8525 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,625 - $2,764Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,241
5 West Apartments
5150 Net Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,740+
Sawgrass Creek
8930 Lazy River Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,092+
Adagio at Westshore Palms
406 N Hubert Ave, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,114+
The Palms at Countryside Apartments
25350 US Highway 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,214 - $2,635Required Monthly Fees$107 - $127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,747
The Oceanaire
2045 E Bay Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
Price Drop. $100 Off1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$649+4 BEDS$699+
On50
5001 Excellence Blvd, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,000+4 BEDS$995+
The Flats at 4200
4202 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $340 Off
-
Price Drop. $223 OffSTUDIO$1,301+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,847+
Deerpath on the Lake
10200 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,449+
49th Street Apartments
8400 49th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Price Drop. $347 Off1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,673+4 BEDS$1,605+
2211 Grand Isle
2211 Grand Isle Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $324 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,047+1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,421+Base Rent$975 - $1,914Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,047 - $1,918
Courtney Cove Apartment Homes
5510 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$1,848+4 BEDS$2,200+
Allegro Palm Apartments
5501 Legacy Crescent Pl, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good Value1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,254+3 BEDS$2,805+
Solaris Key
2855 Gulf To Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+
Bella Mar Apartment Homes
12406 N 15th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$2,719+
Gateway North
2681 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,195+
Avasa Grove West
27791 Dream Falls Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,545
Satoshi Hideout- Simple living in Downtown St Pete
425 2nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Price Drop. $410 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,936+
Valencia at Westchase
8802 Brennan Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,595+
Oakbrook Village Apartments
2225 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Good Value1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,110+
UNDER NEW MANAGEMENT - Armature Lake Apartments
8540 Robilina Rd, Port Richey, FL 34668