Apartments for Rent near University Commercial Center in Tampa, FL - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$2,107+4 BEDS$2,467+
Boot Ranch
1350 Seagate Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Price Drop. $185 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Residences at Soho
4009 N Howard Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$3,275+
1701 Central Apartments
1701 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,266+2 BEDS$3,859+Base Rent$2,037 - $6,815Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,112 - $3,904
Novel Midtown
3730 Midtown Dr, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,293+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$4,418+3 BEDS$6,230+
AER APARTMENTS
300 W Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,858+2 BEDS$2,303+
Gallery 3100
3100 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,530+
Aluna Largo
14330 58th St N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,400+4 BEDS$2,685+
The Grand Reserve at Park Isle Apartments
2600 W Grand Reserve Cir, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,630+
The Allure at Gateway
8851 US Highway 19, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,411+
Evelyn City Lofts
900 E Sligh Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,099+
LEO at Cypress Creek- Single Family Rental Homes
31478 Ocean Ave, San Antonio, FL 33576 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,599+
Verve
27745 Chestnut Lake Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$2,794+3 BEDS$3,313+
Town Westshore
5001 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$1,899+
Captiva Club Apartments
4401 Club Captiva Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
|1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$2,720+
Hampton Apartments
1099 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,925+
Compton Place
6000 Compton Estates Way, Tampa, FL 33647 -
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,069+1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,989+
Grande Oasis at Carrollwood
3516 Grand Cayman Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,949+
Westshore Palms at Kennedy
4350 W Kennedy Blvd, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$945+4 BEDS$938+
IQ Luxury
12708 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Tampa, FL 33612 -
|
-
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,386+
The Oasis at Highwoods Preserve
18311 Highwoods Preserve Pky, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,259+
Madison Palms
3402 Salt Air Dr, Ruskin, FL 33570 -
|1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,011+
The Oasis at Brandon
9503 Oasis Way Blvd, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,095+
The Griffin
1131 Courtney Trace Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,231+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$3,206+
The Fitzgerald
1211 E Kennedy Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602 -
2 Months Free|
-
|1 BED$2,906+2 BEDS$3,757+3 BEDS$8,067+
The Emerson at Rocky Point
3015 N Rocky Point Dr E, Tampa, FL 33607 -
|1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,241+
The Oasis at 301
9611 Kona Village Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,088+
Bayshore Palms at Soho
1405 S Lorenzo Ave, Tampa, FL 33629 -
|
-
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,899+
Summit West
11500 Summit West Blvd, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,584
Lakeside Walk
16947 Kettle Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,712+Base Rent$1,396 - $6,196Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,616
Cortland Bayport
10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,172+1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$3,411+3 BEDS$5,036+Base Rent$2,107 - $8,384Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $5,036
Arabelle Riverwalk
202 S Parker St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,438+1 BED$2,808+2 BEDS$4,258+3 BEDS$8,788+Base Rent$2,228 - $24,212Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,438 - $24,422
Ascent St. Petersburg
225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,040+
The Hite and Notch Apartments
6002 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,407+
Shadetree Apartments
3511 Great Cypress Cir, Ruskin, FL 33573