Apartments for Rent near University Collections in Tampa, FL - Page 14
-
Good Value -
Rent Special1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,600+Vista North
2200 Cedar Trace Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Stonegate Apartments
31177 US Hwy 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,345+
Pine Tree Apartments
3706 W Idlewild Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,300Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,300
The Lykes
3617 W Mullen Ave, Tampa, FL 33609 -
2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$935+4 BEDS$865+
Lark on 42nd
14202 N 42nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,224+
The Palms @ Chesapeake
3500 Burlingame Cir, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
The Lancaster
4904 W Lancaster St, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Discounts
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,555+
Villas at City Center
5518 Terrace Ct, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mirror Lake Apartments
308 Grove St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,310+
Banyan Senior
11390 US Highway 19, Port Richey, FL 34668 -
Price Drop. $197 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,417Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,755
St. James Crossing
5620 Tranquility Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $258 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,084Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,675
Oak Ramble
14627 Grenadine Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,399+
Greenwich Commons Apartment Homes
14608 N 43rd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,123+
MAA Tampa Oaks
8425 Montravail Cir, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,779+
Arbour Ponds Apartments
2901 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,814+
Versant Place Apartments
1010 Versant Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$2,325+
Palmera Pointe
7425 Palmera Pointe Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,683+
Milana Reserve Apartment Homes
8730 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $216 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,385+
Cypress Trail Apartments
7320 Broadmoor Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,502 - $2,506Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,182
The Oaks of Woodland Park Apartments
4747 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$889+1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,145+
Garden Terrace
8725 Del Ray Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,636 - $2,764Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $2,241
5 West Apartments
5150 Net Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,740+
Sawgrass Creek
8930 Lazy River Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,114+
The Palms at Countryside Apartments
25350 US Highway 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,499+Base Rent$1,214 - $2,635Required Monthly Fees$107 - $127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,747
The Oceanaire
2045 E Bay Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
Price Drop. $100 Off1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$649+4 BEDS$699+
On50
5001 Excellence Blvd, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,460+
Palm Avenue Apartments
10610 N 30th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $223 OffSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,847+
Deerpath on the Lake
10200 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Good Value1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,449+
49th Street Apartments
8400 49th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Price Drop. $347 Off1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$1,689+4 BEDS$1,605+
2211 Grand Isle
2211 Grand Isle Dr, Brandon, FL 33511