Apartments for Rent near Town N' Country Promenade in Tampa, FL - Page 17
-
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,600+ -
Good Value -
Good Value1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$1,796+
Preserve at Mobbly Bay
8210 Solano Bay Loop, Tampa, FL 33635 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,348+
Sole at Citrus Park
6201 Gunn Hwy, Tampa, FL 33625 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$1,717+4 BEDS$2,203+
Sanctuary at Highland Oaks
10246 Douglas Oaks Cir, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Price Drop. $199 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,185
The Park at Valenza
6900 Aruba Ave, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,050+
Fisherman's Landing Apartment Homes
8900 Fishermans Pointe Dr, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$2,250+4 BEDS$2,400+
Urban Place Apartments
13401 N 50th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,427+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,857
Marisol Vista Apartment Homes
1200 102nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,325+
Oak Manor Apartment Homes
5105 Mission Hills Ave, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Discounts1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,582+
Promenade At Belleair Apartments
2159 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,903+
Egrets Landing Apartments
1500 Seagull Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$1,751+4 BEDS$2,615+
Alvista Sterling Palms
1919 Sterling Palms Ct, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,423 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $1,966
Lakeview at Palm Harbor
3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,695+
Mandalay on 4th at Baypointe Preserve
11901 4th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$158 - $168Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,763
Altura Largo
2200 Gladys St, Largo, FL 33774 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,945+
Belara Lakes
8402 N Waterford Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Good Value1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,225+
Avasa Grove West
27791 Dream Falls Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,746+
Gateway North
2681 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,890+
Valencia at Westchase
8802 Brennan Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,595+
Oakbrook Village Apartments
2225 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,425+
Midway Court Apartments
1060 Jasper St, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,645+
Beltrees Plaza
660 Beltrees St, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$975 - $1,470Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,630
Montierra Apartments
14401 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,250+
Innovo Hyde Park
611 S Magnolia Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,825+
Tuscano at Suncoast Crossings
1710 Villa Capri Cir, Odessa, FL 33556 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,663+
Essex Place Luxury Apartments
3415 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+3 BEDS$1,695+
1279 Santa Rosa St
1279 Santa Rosa St, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$950 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,775
Palm Square
102 E 122nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33612 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
Lakeshore Apartments
7045 30th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,595+
Dauphine Apartments
2515 W Frierson Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,820+
Veranda Flats
3700 9th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713