Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Live Oak in Tampa, FL - Page 5

22,209 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,598+
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,458 - $3,160
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,652

    Legacy Encore

    1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 730-7634
  2. Price Drop. $478 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    3 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $2,959
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,988

    Trails at Hunters Lake

    8500 Hunters Village Rd, Tampa, FL 33647
    (813) 923-2115
  3. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,758+
    2 BEDS
    $2,157+
    3 BEDS
    $2,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $4,925
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Total Monthly Price$1,758 - $5,020

    Cortland Santos Flats

    8733 Rooks Park Cir, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 705-8848
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    3 BEDS
    $2,283+

    Integra Palms

    10650 Mystic Seafloor, Riverview, FL 33578
    (786) 933-5369
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,965+
    1 BED
    $2,276+
    2 BEDS
    $3,697+

    Asher

    1050 Water St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 705-4564
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,726+
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $3,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,523
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,679

    The MAV

    601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 640-0092
  7. Price Drop. $340 Off
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,172+
    3 BEDS
    $2,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,852 - $2,837

    Asbury

    4530 Leeward Ridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 705-8948
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,003+
    2 BEDS
    $2,439+
    3 BEDS
    $4,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $3,893
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Total Monthly Price$2,003 - $4,033

    Azola South Tampa

    7701 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 751-7441
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,781+
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,156+
    3 BEDS
    $2,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $3,577
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,711

    Azalea Luxury Apartments

    2633 Azalea Garden Pl, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 971-2238
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,305+
    3 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,611 - $5,980
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,403

    Lantana at Cypress Cay

    14854 Alcorine Pl, Lutz, FL 33559
    (786) 705-8338
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+

    Tortola

    4301 Gopher Key Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    (339) 499-7651
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $2,079+
    3 BEDS
    $2,297+

    Cobalt

    4434 Cobalt Brook Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559
    (813) 285-7999
  13. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    3 BEDS
    $2,025+

    Sentosa Epperson

    7852 Tranquility Loop, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
    (813) 688-0368
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,297+
    3 BEDS
    $2,775+

    Aventon Meadows

    4727 Meadow Pointe Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
    (844) 520-1081
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,736+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,493+
    3 BEDS
    $4,190+

    7th & Oak

    1701 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-7173
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,994+
    2 BEDS
    $2,204+
    3 BEDS
    $2,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,854 - $2,639
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,782

    Summerall

    5701 Summerall Vista Cir, Riverview, FL 33578
    (866) 692-5918
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,990+
    1 BED
    $2,123+
    2 BEDS
    $2,597+
    3 BEDS
    $3,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $3,767
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,883

    Marlowe South Tampa

    7210 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (813) 845-0691
  18. Price Drop. $315 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    3 BEDS
    $2,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,114
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,219

    Alexan Grove

    6401 Emmy Ln, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
    (352) 668-2279
  19. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    3 BEDS
    $1,830+
    4 BEDS
    $1,760+
    6 BEDS
    $1,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,010
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,010

    Apella on Newport

    311 N Newport Ave, Tampa, FL 33606
    (813) 957-9027
  20. Price Drop. $798 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,584+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    3 BEDS
    $2,002+

    Story Wesley Chapel

    31155 Seaboard Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
    (813) 696-6330
  21. Price Drop. $212 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+

    Mallory Square

    11306 Mallory Square Dr, Tampa, FL 33635
    (786) 847-7906
  22. Price Drop. $324 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,941+
    3 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,997
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,997

    The Flats at Avalon Park Wesley Chapel

    4424 Friendly Wy, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
    (833) 868-4523
  23. Price Drop. $510 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,425+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+

    The Delmar

    4003 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611
    (844) 326-3925
  24. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,541 - $2,378
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $2,449

    10X Tarpon Springs

    1185 S Pinellas Ave, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689
    (727) 955-2943
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.