Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Armenia in Tampa, FL - Page 10
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,697+Base Rent$1,252 - $2,287Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,697
-
2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,890+
River Rock Apartments
11301 N 53rd St, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,890+
Seastone Apartments
11050 Le Jardin Cir, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,998+4 BEDS$2,315+
The Grove at Southshore
10220 Summer Palm Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,709+Base Rent$1,590 - $1,940Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,950
Ridgeview
6321 113th St, Seminole, FL 33772 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,540+
Providence Lakes
1702 Chapel Tree Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,575+
Andover Club Apartments
4824 E Busch Blvd, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,572+
Anchor at Gulf Harbors 62+ Apartments
5274 Sea Forest Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,701+Base Rent$1,480 - $3,059Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,779
The Pointe at Carrollwood
4949 Marbrisa Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
-
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Park at Chesterfield Apartment Homes
5039 Chalet Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
-
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,550+
The Park at Knightsbridge
10208 Hawthorne Pl, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,980+
Sailpointe Apartments
6742 Gulfport Blvd, South Pasadena, FL 33707 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,955+
Zura Bay
111 73rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,105+
Alaris Grande
1201 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33770 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,511+4 BEDS$1,680+
Oak Chase Apartments
12535 Tinsley Cir, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+
Westshore Marina Flats
5009 S West Shore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Preserve At Temple Terrace
7855 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,584 - $4,918Required Monthly Fees$173Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,432
Cortland Riverview
9246 Headwaters Ave, Riverview, FL 33578 -
STUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,632+
Pelican Lake
13200 49th St N, Clearwater, FL 33762 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,226Base Rent$2,129 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,226 - $2,286
Crestview at Grove West Townhomes
27560 York Harbor Pl, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,150+
Colina Ranch Hill
28882 Renda Ln, San Antonio, FL 33576 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,375
Allora Uptown
14350 Ambrosia St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$1,942+
The Harlow
5101 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,664Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,110
Cottages at Abbott Station
37136 Eiland Blvd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,094+1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,470+
Sherwood Oaks
10103 Sherwood Ln, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,299 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $4,459
Avana Lakeview
2550 Stag Run Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+
Waterside Village
3600 49th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,930+
Park Del Mar Apartments
19411 Via Del Mar, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Livingston
15420 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,400+
Coopers Pond
3701 Fountain Mist Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Discounts1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,450+
Crown Pointe Apartments
4102 Oak Knoll Ct, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
Nordica Bay
120 47th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703 -
1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$2,810+
1100 Apex
1100 Cleveland St, Clearwater, FL 33755