Apartments for Rent near Tampa Commons in Tampa, FL - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$2,810+
1100 Apex
1100 Cleveland St, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Calais Park Apartments
5800 Calais Ln, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
Good Value1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,875+
Visconti at Westshore
2021 N Lemans Blvd, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,225+
The Landings At Cypress Meadows
3605 Landings Way Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,599+
Reserve at Temple Terrace
8800 Boardwalk Trail Dr, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,655+
Valley View Town & Garden Homes
1336 Valley Grove Dr, Seffner, FL 33584 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$2,929+Base Rent$1,572 - $7,289Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $7,424
The Sands at Clearwater
2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,900+
Crossings at 66th
6522 54th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33709 -
Price Drop. $217 OffSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,568+3 BEDS$3,237+
Grady Square
2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,064+
Winthrop West
6218 Watermark Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,988+Base Rent$1,415 - $3,223Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,345
West Port Colony
190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $410 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,806+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,836
Hanley Place
7315 W Hanna Ave, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$2,087+
The District at Clearwater
3021 State Road 590, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,146+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,440+
Buena Vista Apartments
4610 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Good Value1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,249+
Brookview at Citrus Park
12780 Olive Jones Rd, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,497Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,554
Enclave At Wesley Chapel
1930 Devonwood Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,000
Lighthouse Bay
5055 S Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Discounts1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,729+
Lakeside Central Apartments
529 S Parsons Ave, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,710+
Asprey at Lake Brandon Apartments
1240 Astor Commons Pl, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,845+
Walden Lakewood
602 E Alexander St, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,027+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,575+
Magnolia Carillon
500 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,675 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,010
The Central on Orange Lake Apartments in Downtown New Port Richey
5800 Central Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652 -
Discounts1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,450+
Crown Pointe Apartments
4102 Oak Knoll Ct, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Discounts1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
Regency Square Apartments
11312 N 15th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+
The Oasis
1101 Tuskawilla Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Discounts1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,755+
Enclave on East Apartments
3660 E Bay Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,379+
St. Charles Row
1175 Pinellas Point Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,055+4 BEDS$830+
Venue at North Campus
13702 N 42nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,294+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,199Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,334
Oasis at Ballast Point
3730 W Bay Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Discounts
-
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,900+
Monterey Lakes Apartments
7501 Ulmerton Rd, Largo, FL 33771 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,520+
Innovo Living On Waters
8421 Del Lago Cir, Tampa, FL 33614 -