Apartments for Rent near Shoppes of Sheldon in Tampa, FL - Page 11
-
1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,699+
-
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,561+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,454 - $10,069Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $10,143
Avana City Park
101 S Old Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$1,882+
Vantage on Hillsborough Apartments
5307 Reflections Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,173+1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,272+3 BEDS$4,973+Base Rent$1,967 - $5,367Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,173 - $5,573
2 Bayshore
101 W Beach Pl, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,275
The Grove at Temple Terrace Apartments
8741 Grove Terrace, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,495+
Brandon Crossing
1911 Brandon Crossing Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $803 Off1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,150+
The Pearl
2110 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,963Base Rent$1,825 - $2,627Required Monthly Fees$138Total Monthly Price$1,963 - $2,320
Beacon at Arbours Townhomes
3119 Sleepy River Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,584 - $4,833Required Monthly Fees$173Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,731
Cortland Riverview
9246 Headwaters Ave, Riverview, FL 33578 -
STUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,632+
Pelican Lake
13200 49th St N, Clearwater, FL 33762 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,226Base Rent$2,129 - $2,189Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,226 - $2,286
Crestview at Grove West Townhomes
27560 York Harbor Pl, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,299 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $4,459
Avana Lakeview
2550 Stag Run Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,571+
Cypress Place Apartments
825 Cypress St, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+
Waterside Village
3600 49th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,400+
Coopers Pond
3701 Fountain Mist Dr, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,375
Allora Uptown
14350 Ambrosia St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,027+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,575+
Magnolia Carillon
500 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$2,832+3 BEDS$3,484+
The Residences at Westshore Marina
5350 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Discounts1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,079+
Bridges at Crosstown
9712 Bosque Creek Cir, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,950+
Faris Residences Largo
13500 Rodgers Ave, Largo, FL 33771 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$1,942+
The Harlow
5101 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Beck at Hidden River
8801 Hidden River Pky, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,925+Base Rent$1,789 - $6,296Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,563
Sole on Central
1560 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,863+
Park Del Mar Apartments
19411 Via Del Mar, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Good Value1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,710+
Asprey at Lake Brandon Apartments
1240 Astor Commons Pl, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,220+
Bonterra Parc
1945 Noor St, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$2,087+
The District at Clearwater
3021 State Road 590, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,599+
Atwater Westchase
6158 Beacon Isles Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $400 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,895+
Enclave at Sabal Pointe Apartments
2148 54th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,655+
Valley View Town & Garden Homes
1336 Valley Grove Dr, Seffner, FL 33584 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,825+
Westshore Crossing
4515 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$3,305+
WaterView Echelon City Center
100 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,206 - $1,710Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $1,815
BAYVUE
5902 Memorial Hwy, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,461 - $2,388Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,445
Enclave At Wesley Chapel
1930 Devonwood Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,402+
Windwood Oaks Apartments
202 Windwood Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33613