Apartments for Rent near Seminole Heights in Tampa, FL - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $212 Off|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,587+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,939+Base Rent$1,751 - $2,913Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,939
Villas at Gateway
2901 Gandy Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Ava Apartments
4902 N Macdill Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,065 - $1,580Required Monthly Fees$154Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,734
WestEnd
7610 W Waters Ave, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,641+
Retreat at Crosstown
10301 Marsh Harbor Way, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $383 Off|1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,088+
MAA Seven Oaks
2042 Arrowgrass Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
|1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,622+
Verandahs of Brighton Bay
10800 Brighton Bay Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $351 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,926+4 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,563Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,606
Bluestone on the Bay
19135 US 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,976+
Mallory Square
11306 Mallory Square Dr, Tampa, FL 33635 -
Price Drop. $335 Off1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,619+
The Genesis Apartments
503 & 530 Fairwood Ave, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,168+
MAA Hampton Preserve
6398 Colonial Grand Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,781+3 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,498 - $3,424Required Monthly Fees$155 - $165Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,508
Luxe at 1820
1820 Crosstown Club Pl, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,650+
Silver Palms Apartments
221 Lake Ave NE, Largo, FL 33771 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,111+
Delano at Cypress Creek
2440 Delano Pl, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$1,940+1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$3,227+3 BEDS$4,184+
SkyHouse Channelside
112 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,499+
Aventine at Forest Lakes Apartment Homes
100 Old Village Way, Oldsmar, FL 34677 -
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$2,192+
The Wayland
305 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$3,338+3 BEDS$4,238+
Emerald at MetWest
2281 N Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,850+
River View Apartments
5659 Del Prado Dr, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $450 Off
-
Price Drop. $449 Off1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,105+
Bell Lansbrook Village
3751 Pine Ridge Blvd, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Price Drop. $856 Off1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$3,299+
TGM Ibis Walk
871 Ibis Walk Pl N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,928+
Preserve at Zephyr Ridge
35940 Inspiration Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541 -
Good Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,275+
Willow Brooke Apartments
14417 Hellenic Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $336 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,729+Base Rent$1,362 - $3,222Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,019
Cortland Bowery
6301 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$2,001+
Carlton Arms North
6400 Markstown Dr, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Good Value1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,616+
Anthem Clearwater
2770 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,240+4 BEDS$2,685+
The Grand Reserve at Tampa Palms Apartments
16616 Palm Royal Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
|STUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,410+
Reserve at Lake Pointe Apartments and Townhomes
5800 Lynn Lake Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,237+
Lakeview Oaks
14201 Cyber Pl, Tampa, FL 33613 -
|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,669+
The Links at Pebble Creek Apartments
18940 Pebble Links Cir, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Good Value1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,833+
Buena Vista
12100 Park Blvd, Seminole, FL 33772 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $164 Off|1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,524+
Caribbean Breeze
14501 Caribbean Breeze Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $359 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,223+2 BEDS$3,014+Base Rent$2,068 - $6,668Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,090 - $3,503
Nine15
915 N Franklin St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $251 Off1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,883+
Aspire at Gateway
5501 110th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,095+
MAA Brandon
921 Paddock Club Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,874+
MacAlpine Place
152 Macalpine Way, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$2,309+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,322Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,369
The Edge at Brandon
902 Delaney Cir, Brandon, FL 33511