Apartments for Rent near Poinsettia Plaza in Tampa, FL - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,974+ -
Good Value -
Good Value
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Stonegate Apartments
31177 US Hwy 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
-
STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,287+
The Vinoy Courtyard Apartments
266 7th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,795
Mariner Village Apartments
10770 U.S. Highway 19 N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,224+
The Palms @ Chesapeake
3500 Burlingame Cir, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
The Lancaster
4904 W Lancaster St, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Discounts
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,555+
Villas at City Center
5518 Terrace Ct, Temple Terrace, FL 33617 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+
Mirror Lake Apartments
308 Grove St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,020+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,345+
Pine Tree Apartments
3706 W Idlewild Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,950+
Rosewood
8525 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $100 Off1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$649+4 BEDS$699+
On50
5001 Excellence Blvd, Tampa, FL 33617 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,449+
49th Street Apartments
8400 49th St N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 -
Price Drop. $324 OffSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,349+
Courtney Cove Apartment Homes
5510 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,986 - $2,459Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,986 - $2,459
The Retreat at Trinity
11405 Billfish Cir, Trinity, FL 34655 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$829+3 BEDS$719+4 BEDS$589+
The Ivy
3424 Jefferson Commons Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,931+
Viridian Apartments
12702 University Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,345+
The Alexander at Countryside
2524 Alexander Pl, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,890+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,235+4 BEDS$1,085+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,890Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,890
Union on Fletcher
3600 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $529 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,634+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,759+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,993Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,128
Lector 85
2409 E 2nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Price Drop. $199 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,185
The Park at Valenza
6900 Aruba Ave, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$2,250+4 BEDS$2,400+
Urban Place Apartments
13401 N 50th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,427+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,857
Marisol Vista Apartment Homes
1200 102nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Discounts1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,582+
Promenade At Belleair Apartments
2159 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,434+
Promenade at Summer Trace Apartments
7425 Trouble Creek Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$839+4 BEDS$734+Base Rent$734 - $1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$734 - $1,775
Forest Lake
15115 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,217 - $2,170Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,231
Eagles Point at Tampa Palms Apartments
14551 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,895+
The Meadows
785 117th Ter N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -