Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plantation Center in Tampa, FL - Page 6

29,209 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,297+
    3 BEDS
    $2,775+

    Aventon Meadows

    4727 Meadow Pointe Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
    (844) 520-1081
  2. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    3 BEDS
    $3,019+

    Revel

    6430 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760
    (727) 939-5634
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,903+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    3 BEDS
    $2,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,763 - $2,639
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,903 - $2,782

    Summerall

    5701 Summerall Vista Cir, Riverview, FL 33578
    (866) 692-5918
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,990+
    1 BED
    $2,153+
    2 BEDS
    $2,597+
    3 BEDS
    $3,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $3,767
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,883

    Marlowe South Tampa

    7210 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (813) 845-0691
  5. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    3 BEDS
    $1,830+
    4 BEDS
    $1,760+
    6 BEDS
    $1,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,010
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,010

    Apella on Newport

    311 N Newport Ave, Tampa, FL 33606
    (813) 957-9027
  6. Price Drop. $509 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,316+
    2 BEDS
    $3,369+
    3 BEDS
    $7,017+
    4 BEDS
    $10,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,294 - $10,571
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$2,316 - $10,593

    Park & Main

    221 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 594-0909
  7. STUDIO
    $1,749+
    1 BED
    $2,010+
    2 BEDS
    $2,462+
    3 BEDS
    $2,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,534 - $2,785
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,000

    The Galvin

    10215 Estuary Lakes Dr, Tampa, FL 33619
    (844) 421-2494
  8. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $2,562
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,682

    Altera Conner Park

    18872 Grand Oak Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637
    (855) 560-2123
  9. Price Drop. $576 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,082 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $2,167

    Hamilton Point on Egypt Lake

    6900 Concord Dr, Tampa, FL 33614
    (813) 638-0804
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,004+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    3 BEDS
    $4,018+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $3,893
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$2,004 - $4,018

    Azola South Tampa

    7701 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 751-7441
  11. Price Drop. $346 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    3 BEDS
    $3,022+

    The Rosery

    811 Rosery Rd NW, Largo, FL 33770
    (727) 977-1331
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    3 BEDS
    $2,283+

    Integra Palms

    10650 Mystic Seafloor, Riverview, FL 33578
    (786) 933-5369
  13. Price Drop. $798 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,584+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    3 BEDS
    $2,002+

    Story Wesley Chapel

    31155 Seaboard Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
    (813) 696-6330
  14. Price Drop. $238 Off
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,051+
    3 BEDS
    $2,518+

    The Whitt

    9814 Rustling Breeze Cir, Riverview, FL 33578
    (866) 927-0654
  15. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+

    Tortola

    4301 Gopher Key Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    (339) 499-7651
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,839+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    4 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $6,796