Apartments for Rent near North Palms Village in Tampa, FL - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,172+3 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,714 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,852 - $2,837
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$2,456+3 BEDS$4,018+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,893Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $4,018
Azola South Tampa
7701 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,651+Base Rent$1,650 - $3,577Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,721
Azalea Luxury Apartments
2633 Azalea Garden Pl, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Good Value1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,446+
Altis Grand Suncoast Apartments
16885 Amaranth Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,765+3 BEDS$4,199+
Niche | Luxury Apartments
1116 W Carmen St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,390+
Inscription Channel District
1250 E Madison St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,555+
Maeva Modern Apartments
3000 Grand Cypress Dr, Lutz, FL 33559 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,234+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,890+Base Rent$2,115 - $5,180Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,200
Linz Bayview
2975 Gulf to Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,294+3 BEDS$2,293+Base Rent$1,582 - $5,980Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,678 - $2,403
Lantana at Cypress Cay
14854 Alcorine Pl, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,490+
Casa Marti
1212 E 7th Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$2,079+3 BEDS$2,297+
Cobalt
4434 Cobalt Brook Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,399+
The Brooke at Rocky Point
4108 George Rd, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Price Drop. $798 Off|STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,002+
Story Wesley Chapel
31155 Seaboard Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,055+
Story Lake Gibson
6120 Burnett St, Lakeland, FL 33809 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,025+
Sentosa Epperson
7852 Tranquility Loop, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,036+1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$4,434+
Manor Riverside
901 W Chestnut St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,297+3 BEDS$2,775+
Aventon Meadows
4727 Meadow Pointe Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,736+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$4,190+
7th & Oak
1701 N Florida Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,465+
Tapestry East Bay
6981 Tapestry Heights Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,204+3 BEDS$2,648+Base Rent$1,854 - $2,639Required Monthly Fees$140 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,782
Summerall
5701 Summerall Vista Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$2,318+
Everwell at Bexley
18888 Babcock Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$2,597+3 BEDS$3,326+Base Rent$1,874 - $3,767Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,883
Marlowe South Tampa
7210 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616 -
Price Drop. $381 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,114Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,204
Alexan Grove
6401 Emmy Ln, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $366 Off1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,199+
Mosby at Avalon Park
34002 Painthorse Way, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,910+
Enclave on Ayers
15592 Enclave Way, Brooksville, FL 34604 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,510+3 BEDS$3,505+
Modera Encore
1150 Hank Ballard Street, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $509 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$3,369+3 BEDS$7,017+4 BEDS$10,593+Base Rent$2,294 - $10,571Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$2,316 - $10,593
Park & Main
221 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,462+3 BEDS$2,955+Base Rent$1,534 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,000
The Galvin
10215 Estuary Lakes Dr, Tampa, FL 33619 -
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,185+3 BEDS$4,575+
The Residence Peninsula Apartments
5301 W Tyson Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,700+
Hamlet at Avalon Park
33976 Lusitano Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$3,063+
La Union
1720 Nick Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,562Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,682
Altera Conner Park
18872 Grand Oak Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34637 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$2,518+
The Whitt
9814 Rustling Breeze Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,840+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,030
Allora River Ridge
11691 Buchner Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,997Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,997
The Flats at Avalon Park Wesley Chapel
4424 Friendly Wy, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,109+3 BEDS$2,420+
Stillwell Pasco Station
29033 Corrine Rd, San Antonio, FL 33576 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,635Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,785
SkyMor Wesley Chapel
6274 Caroline Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545 -
Good Value1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,695+
Ascend Angeline
16648 Mangrove Island Ave, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638