Apartments for Rent near Marketplace at Fowler in Tampa, FL - Page 16
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,570 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,700Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,775Promenade at Summer Trace Apartments
7425 Trouble Creek Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,250+
Innovo Hyde Park
611 S Magnolia Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,844+
Tall Timbers
1001 Fairwinds Cir, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$839+4 BEDS$734+Base Rent$734 - $1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$734 - $1,775
Forest Lake
15115 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$2,156+Base Rent$1,217 - $2,170Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,231
Eagles Point at Tampa Palms Apartments
14551 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,066+Base Rent$1,177 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,066
The Carlisle at Dunedin
612 Bass Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,770+
Scottish Towers II
444 N Paula Dr N, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,895+
The Meadows
785 117th Ter N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
-
Price Drop. $266 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,402+Base Rent$1,146 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,031
Promenade At Edgewater Apartments
257 Milwaukee Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Grand at Cypress Cove
1901 Cypress Preserve Dr, Lutz, FL 33549 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,987+
Millennium Westshore
4400 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,590+
Booker Creek Apartments
2468 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,209+1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,152 - $3,588
Pierhouse at Channelside
1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$1,262 - $1,898Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,660
The Summit at Sabal Park Apartments
4006 Sabal Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,746+
Gateway North
2681 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $196 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,805+Base Rent$1,416 - $1,917Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,035
Twin Lakes
31790 U.S. Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,599+
Nordica Flats
1501 16th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
-
-
-
Price Drop. $787 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,192 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,790
Estates at Countryside
2652 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33761 -
-
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,594 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,907
Arbors at Carrollwood
3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+
Harbor Oaks Apartments
12221 Holbrook Dr, Hudson, FL 34667 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,790+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,477Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,790
St. James Crossing
5620 Tranquility Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,102Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,675
Oak Ramble
14627 Grenadine Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $284 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,277 - $1,489Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,621
Nova at Trinity
4031 Vista Verde Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $199 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,185
The Park at Valenza
6900 Aruba Ave, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,600+
The Casitas & Lofts at Casa Ybor
2306 E 8th Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,310+
Banyan Senior
11390 US Highway 19, Port Richey, FL 34668 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,311 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,056
Skye Oaks
110 Summerfield Way, Brandon, FL 33510 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,100+
Amberlin Wiregrass Ranch 55+ Active Adult
28355 Sparrows Edge Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+
Bella Mar Apartment Homes
12406 N 15th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,950+
Fisherman's Landing Apartment Homes
8900 Fishermans Pointe Dr, Temple Terrace, FL 33637