Apartments for Rent near Landmark Plaza in Tampa, FL - Page 5
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,844+
-
Price Drop. $510 OffSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,825+
The Delmar
4003 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,271+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,563+Base Rent$1,224 - $1,663Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $1,710
Four Lakes at Clearwater
6465 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,679 - $4,573Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $4,656
Cortland Brighton Bay
10901 Brighton Bay Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $169 Off1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,861+
The Breyley Apartments
1820 Sunset Point Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $217 Off|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$1,978+
Windsor Club at Legacy Park
9905 Windsor Club Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$1,640+
Andover Place at Cross Creek
10328 Venitia Real Ave, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $152 Off|1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,293+
Madison at Roosevelt
2738 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,665+
MAA Rocky Point
3101 N Rocky Point Dr E, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,659+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,439+
Circa at Fishhawk Ranch
13930 Spector Rd, Lithia, FL 33547 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,449+
Cottage Court Apartments
7110 Tudor Ln, Port Richey, FL 34668 -
Price Drop. $244 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,569+Base Rent$1,258 - $1,686Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,779
Stillwater Palms
2350 Cypress Pond Rd, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,507+
Reflections Apartments
10305 Zachary Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,911+
Vinings at Hunter's Green
8801 Hunters Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $344 Off|1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$1,999+
Palmera at Gandy
10501 3rd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,265+
THE PARQ AT CROSS CREEK
10821 Cross Creek Blvd, Tampa, FL 33647 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
Royal Breeze Apartments
21227 N US Highway 19, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Good Value1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$1,603+
Foxcroft Apartments
3807 Tower Rd, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,601+
The Villas at Westchase
12201 Lexington Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+
The Lenox Apartments
11311 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,045+
The Nolen Luxury Apartments
949 Cleveland St, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Grove Apartments
13944 Sandy Hill Loop, Tampa, FL 33613 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,705+
Lincoln Shores Apartments
11601 4Th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Linx Apartments
14207 Les Palms Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,000+
Fairways at Feather Sound
13621 Feather Sound Cir E, Clearwater, FL 33762 -
|1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,156+
Pearce at Pavilion Luxury Apartments
3603 Pavilion Palms Cir, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$1,938+3 BEDS$3,870+
Peninsula at Northwood
2690 Enterprise Rd E, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,397+Base Rent$1,579 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $4,600
Cortland Lakecrest
10420 N McKinley Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $595 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,479+
Veranda at Westchase
12401 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33635 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|STUDIO$1,819+1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,359+
Society Westshore Apartments
2202 N Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,646Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,696
Residences at Lake Park
18402 Tapestry Lake Cir, Lutz, FL 33548 -
|2 BEDS$2,077+3 BEDS$2,822+
Peridot Palms
10601 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,406+
The Lodge at Hidden River
14059 Riveredge Dr, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Price Drop. $824 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$3,210+Base Rent$1,959 - $4,098Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,210
M South
5110 S Manhattan Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,056+1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,076+Base Rent$1,896 - $5,924Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,056 - $5,170
Anchor Riverwalk
109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,674 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,800
Vue at Belleair
1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|
-
|STUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,454+3 BEDS$3,820+
Cortona South Tampa
5145 S Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,584
Lakeside Walk
16947 Kettle Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,712+Base Rent$1,396 - $6,410Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,616
Cortland Bayport
10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615