Apartments for Rent near La Place Shopping Cneter in Tampa, FL - Page 15
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,600+The Casitas & Lofts at Casa Ybor
2306 E 8th Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$1,796+
Preserve at Mobbly Bay
8210 Solano Bay Loop, Tampa, FL 33635 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,348+
Sole at Citrus Park
6201 Gunn Hwy, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$1,717+4 BEDS$2,203+
Sanctuary at Highland Oaks
10246 Douglas Oaks Cir, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Price Drop. $199 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,185
The Park at Valenza
6900 Aruba Ave, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,950+
Fisherman's Landing Apartment Homes
8900 Fishermans Pointe Dr, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,427+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,857
Marisol Vista Apartment Homes
1200 102nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,325+
Oak Manor Apartment Homes
5105 Mission Hills Ave, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Discounts1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,582+
Promenade At Belleair Apartments
2159 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,425+
Midway Court Apartments
1060 Jasper St, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,903+
Egrets Landing Apartments
1500 Seagull Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,299+3 BEDS$1,751+4 BEDS$2,615+
Alvista Sterling Palms
1919 Sterling Palms Ct, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,423 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $1,966
Lakeview at Palm Harbor
3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,695+
Mandalay on 4th at Baypointe Preserve
11901 4th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,945+
Belara Lakes
8402 N Waterford Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,570
Satoshi Hideout- Simple living in Downtown St Pete
425 2nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,434+
Promenade at Summer Trace Apartments
7425 Trouble Creek Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,844+
Tall Timbers
1001 Fairwinds Cir, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Price Drop. $198 Off1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,095+
Eagles Point at Tampa Palms Apartments
14551 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,177 - $1,868Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,973
The Carlisle at Dunedin
612 Bass Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,311 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,056
Skye Oaks
110 Summerfield Way, Brandon, FL 33510 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,770+
Scottish Towers II
444 N Paula Dr N, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,895+
The Meadows
785 117th Ter N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,391+
Promenade At Edgewater Apartments
257 Milwaukee Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Grand at Cypress Cove
1901 Cypress Preserve Dr, Lutz, FL 33549 -
STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,987+
Millennium Westshore
4400 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$635+3 BEDS$1,380+
Arbours at Fort King
12871 Stately Oak St, Dade City, FL 33525 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,590+
Booker Creek Apartments
2468 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,209+1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$2,912+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,152 - $3,588
Pierhouse at Channelside
1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$1,262 - $1,898Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,660
The Summit at Sabal Park Apartments
4006 Sabal Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,746+
Gateway North
2681 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $196 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,770+Base Rent$1,393 - $1,882Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,000
Twin Lakes
31790 U.S. Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684