Apartments for Rent near La Place Shopping Cneter in Tampa, FL - Page 12
-
Discounts1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,450+
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+
Nordica Bay
120 47th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703 -
1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$2,810+
1100 Apex
1100 Cleveland St, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Calais Park Apartments
5800 Calais Ln, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
Good Value1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,875+
Visconti at Westshore
2021 N Lemans Blvd, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,225+
The Landings At Cypress Meadows
3605 Landings Way Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,599+
Reserve at Temple Terrace
8800 Boardwalk Trail Dr, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,875+
The Columns at Bear Creek
11931 Cassandra St, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,655+
Valley View Town & Garden Homes
1336 Valley Grove Dr, Seffner, FL 33584 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$2,929+Base Rent$1,572 - $7,289Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $7,424
The Sands at Clearwater
2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,900+
Crossings at 66th
6522 54th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33709 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,692+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$3,216+
Grady Square
2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,055+4 BEDS$830+
Venue at North Campus
13702 N 42nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,062+
Winthrop West
6218 Watermark Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,796+Base Rent$1,428 - $3,917Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,796
West Port Colony
190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,806+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,956
Hanley Place
7315 W Hanna Ave, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$2,087+
The District at Clearwater
3021 State Road 590, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,146+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,490+
Buena Vista Apartments
4610 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Good Value1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,249+
Brookview at Citrus Park
12780 Olive Jones Rd, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,461 - $2,388Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,445
Enclave At Wesley Chapel
1930 Devonwood Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,670+
Lakeside Central Apartments
529 S Parsons Ave, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,728+
Asprey at Lake Brandon Apartments
1240 Astor Commons Pl, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $452 OffSTUDIO$2,211+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,357+3 BEDS$2,809+
Magnolia Carillon
500 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,845+
Walden Lakewood
602 E Alexander St, Plant City, FL 33563 -
1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,571+
Cypress Place Apartments
825 Cypress St, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,520+
Innovo Living On Waters
8421 Del Lago Cir, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,000
Lighthouse Bay
5055 S Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33611 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,502+
Tanager Square Apartments
8128 Tanager Sq, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+
The Oasis
1101 Tuskawilla Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,370+Base Rent$950 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,675
Uptown Apartments
2002 Colonial Parc Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,383+Base Rent$1,083 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$115 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,764
Serenity Lake Apartments
14566 Seaford Cir, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,328+3 BEDS$1,953+
Park Avenue Apartments
11325 N 50th St, Tampa, FL 33617 -
-
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+
Lakeside
3855 9th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713