Apartments for Rent near La Place Shopping Cneter in Tampa, FL - Page 10
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,955+
Zura Bay
111 73rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,105+
Alaris Grande
1201 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33770 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,511+4 BEDS$1,680+
Oak Chase Apartments
12535 Tinsley Cir, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+
Westshore Marina Flats
5009 S West Shore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Preserve At Temple Terrace
7855 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33637 -
1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$2,810+
1100 Apex
1100 Cleveland St, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Calais Park Apartments
5800 Calais Ln, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
Good Value1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,875+
Visconti at Westshore
2021 N Lemans Blvd, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,225+
The Landings At Cypress Meadows
3605 Landings Way Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,599+
Reserve at Temple Terrace
8800 Boardwalk Trail Dr, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,875+
The Columns at Bear Creek
11931 Cassandra St, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,655+
Valley View Town & Garden Homes
1336 Valley Grove Dr, Seffner, FL 33584 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$2,929+Base Rent$1,572 - $7,289Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $7,424
The Sands at Clearwater
2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,900+
Crossings at 66th
6522 54th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33709 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,692+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$3,216+
Grady Square
2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,055+4 BEDS$830+
Venue at North Campus
13702 N 42nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,062+
Winthrop West
6218 Watermark Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,796+Base Rent$1,428 - $3,917Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,796
West Port Colony
190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,806+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,956
Hanley Place
7315 W Hanna Ave, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$2,087+
The District at Clearwater
3021 State Road 590, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,146+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,490+
Buena Vista Apartments
4610 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Good Value1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,249+
Brookview at Citrus Park
12780 Olive Jones Rd, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,461 - $2,388Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,445
Enclave At Wesley Chapel
1930 Devonwood Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,670+
Lakeside Central Apartments
529 S Parsons Ave, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,728+
Asprey at Lake Brandon Apartments
1240 Astor Commons Pl, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,845+
Walden Lakewood
602 E Alexander St, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Price Drop. $452 OffSTUDIO$2,211+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,357+3 BEDS$2,809+
Magnolia Carillon
500 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $204 Off1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$2,079+
Bridges at Crosstown
9712 Bosque Creek Cir, Tampa, FL 33619 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,600+
Sweetwater
12813 Ware Ln, Dade City, FL 33525 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,448+
Charleston on 66th
12700 66th St N, Largo, FL 33773 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,098+
MAA Indigo Point
1850 Providence Lakes Blvd, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,577 - $2,017Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,053
Trinity Club Apartments
10800 Torino Dr, Trinity, FL 34655 -
Good Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,325+
Parc Place Villas Apartments
6919 Bonair Dr, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,569+
Waterstone at Carrollwood
3339 Handy Rd, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,349+
Ashton Oaks
11843 Faithful Way, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Price Drop. $250 Off