Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near La Loma in Tampa, FL - Page 3

29,072 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $289 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,048+
    1 BED
    $2,106+
    2 BEDS
    $3,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,888 - $5,949
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,048 - $3,905

    Anchor Riverwalk

    109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 933-4736
  2. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,229+
    3 BEDS
    $2,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,674 - $2,759
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,800

    Vue at Belleair

    1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764
    (727) 977-2208
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    3 BEDS
    $2,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,554
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,584

    Lakeside Walk

    16947 Kettle Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638
    (727) 955-2629
  4. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    3 BEDS
    $2,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $6,262
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,616

    Cortland Bayport

    10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 751-5435
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,213+
    1 BED
    $2,432+
    2 BEDS
    $3,423+

    Avanti

    201 4th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
    (844) 979-3246
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,172+
    1 BED
    $2,664+
    2 BEDS
    $3,411+
    3 BEDS
    $4,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,107 - $8,510
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,172 - $5,036

    Arabelle Riverwalk

    202 S Parker St, Tampa, FL 33606
    (786) 589-8292
  7. Price Drop. $624 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,438+
    1 BED
    $2,794+
    2 BEDS
    $4,258+
    3 BEDS
    $8,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,228 - $24,212
    Required Monthly Fees$210
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,438 - $24,422

    Ascent St. Petersburg

    225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701
    (727) 610-2584
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,914+
    1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $3,860+
    3 BEDS
    $5,597+

    Cora

    1011 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 971-2651
  9. Price Drop. $346 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    3 BEDS
    $3,022+

    The Rosery

    811 Rosery Rd NW, Largo, FL 33770
    (727) 977-1331
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,404+
    3 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,837 - $5,925
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $3,330

    Cortland Satori

    3110 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
    (727) 610-2439
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    3 BEDS
    $1,965+

    Wildgrass

    13555 Yellow Fern Way, Riverview, FL 33578
    (813) 592-7384
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,839+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    4 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $6,796
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $6,796

    The Henry

    100 E Tyler St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 751-6657
  13. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,657+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    3 BEDS
    $2,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,586 - $2,803
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,657 - $2,874

    10X Tarpon Springs

    1185 S Pinellas Ave, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689
    (727) 955-2943
  14. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,915+
    1 BED
    $2,108+
    2 BEDS
    $2,488+
    3 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,747 - $7,832
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $6,215

    Cortland Westshore

    6207 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 640-0094
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,598+
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,458 - $3,123
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,652

    Legacy Encore

    1251 Ray Charles Blvd, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 730-7634
  16. Price Drop. $478 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    3 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $2,959
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,988

    Trails at Hunters Lake

    8500 Hunters Village Rd, Tampa, FL 33647
    (813) 923-2115
  17. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    3 BEDS
    $2,897+

    Solano Belleair

    1632 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Clearwater, FL 33756
    (727) 977-2792
  18. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,928+
    2 BEDS
    $2,384+
    3 BEDS
    $2,747+

    Rowan Pointe

    7950 Park Blvd, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
    (727) 349-3421
  19. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,157+
    3 BEDS
    $2,697+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,601 - $4,883
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Total Monthly Price$1,774 - $5,020

    Cortland Santos Flats

    8733 Rooks Park Cir, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 705-8848
  20. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,932+
    1 BED
    $2,303+
    2 BEDS
    $3,697+

    Asher

    1050 Water St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 705-4564
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,726+
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $3,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $4,523
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,326 - $4,679

    The MAV

    601 N 12th St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 640-0092
  22. Price Drop. $340 Off
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,126+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,852 - $2,837

    Asbury

    4530 Leeward Ridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 705-8948
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,004+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    3 BEDS
    $4,018+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $3,893
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$2,004 - $4,018

    Azola South Tampa

    7701 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 751-7441
  24. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,781+
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,156+
    3 BEDS
    $2,656+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $3,577
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,726

    Azalea Luxury Apartments

    2633 Azalea Garden Pl, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 971-2238
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.