Apartments for Rent near Gandy Shoppes in Tampa, FL - Page 6
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,397+Base Rent$1,579 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $4,600
-
Price Drop. $595 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,360+
Veranda at Westchase
12401 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33635 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|STUDIO$1,732+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,359+
Society Westshore Apartments
2202 N Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,647+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,597Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $2,647
Residences at Lake Park
18402 Tapestry Lake Cir, Lutz, FL 33548 -
Price Drop. $824 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,204+3 BEDS$3,226+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $3,226
M South
5110 S Manhattan Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,048+1 BED$2,106+2 BEDS$3,267+Base Rent$1,888 - $5,969Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $3,947
Anchor Riverwalk
109 W Fortune St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,674 - $2,759Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,800
Vue at Belleair
1551 Flournoy Cir W, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,946+1 BED$2,061+2 BEDS$3,440+
Channel Club
1115 E Twiggs St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,584
Lakeside Walk
16947 Kettle Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,712+Base Rent$1,396 - $6,196Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,616
Cortland Bayport
10510 Parkers Landing Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,213+1 BED$2,432+2 BEDS$3,423+
Avanti
201 4th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,172+1 BED$3,079+2 BEDS$3,411+3 BEDS$5,036+Base Rent$2,107 - $8,384Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $5,036
Arabelle Riverwalk
202 S Parker St, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,330+1 BED$2,836+2 BEDS$4,258+3 BEDS$8,810+Base Rent$2,120 - $24,212Required Monthly Fees$210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,330 - $24,422
Ascent St. Petersburg
225 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,407+
Shadetree Apartments
3511 Great Cypress Cir, Ruskin, FL 33573 -
Price Drop. $238 Off|1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,820+
The Lotus at Starkey Ranch
1470 Long Spur, Odessa, FL 33556 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,575+
The Iris at Northpointe
17000 Fountainside Loop, Lutz, FL 33558 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,485+
Addison at Sunlake
18932 Addison Lake Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,768+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,802+
Axio at Carillon Apartments
250 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,379+4 BEDS$1,329+
220 Madison Student Housing
220 E Madison St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$3,961+3 BEDS$5,597+
Cora
1011 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $232 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,404+3 BEDS$2,798+Base Rent$1,832 - $5,925Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,896 - $3,330
Cortland Satori
3110 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$1,985+
Wildgrass
13555 Yellow Fern Way, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,323+2 BEDS$3,857+3 BEDS$5,603+
EVO APARTMENTS
334 2nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,315+
Westwood Reserve Apartments
8801 Citrus Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,390+
Inscription Channel District
1250 E Madison St, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,490+
Casa Marti
1212 E 7th Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,618+1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$3,100+
La Union
1720 Nick Nuccio Pky, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,499+
Aventine at Forest Lakes Apartment Homes
100 Old Village Way, Oldsmar, FL 34677 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,275+
Willow Brooke Apartments
14417 Hellenic Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,465+
Tapestry East Bay
6981 Tapestry Heights Ave, Apollo Beach, FL 33572 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,564+
Snell Isle
1515 Eden Isle Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33704 -
|1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,077+3 BEDS$2,830+
Peridot Palms
10601 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,596+
Verandahs of Brighton Bay
10800 Brighton Bay Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,733+