Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Gandy Shoppes in Tampa, FL - Page 16

27,512 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Nova at Trinity
    Price Drop. $284 Off
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,143 - $1,489
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $1,621

    Nova at Trinity

    4031 Vista Verde Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655
    (727) 955-2903
  2. Building Photo - Lake28
    Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,592+
    3 BEDS
    $1,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,084

    Lake28

    22743 Preakness Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639
    (813) 923-2151
  3. Price Drop. $502 Off
    1 BED
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $2,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,113 - $2,476
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $2,588

    Aura at 4th

    10980 Oak St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2605
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,822+
    1 BED
    $2,590+
    2 BEDS
    $2,801+
    3 BEDS
    $3,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,822 - $4,419
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $4,419

    Seazen At Rocky Point

    7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607
    (786) 589-8238
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$119 - $129
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,779

    Central Park at East Bay

    301 Seacrest Dr, Largo, FL 33771
    (727) 332-0398
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$158 - $168
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,763

    Altura Largo

    2200 Gladys St, Largo, FL 33774
    (727) 435-1049
  7. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,356
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly Fees$161 - $181
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,376

    Atlas at Bay Point

    2150 62nd Ter S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
    (727) 591-2800
  8. Price Drop. $252 Off
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,594+
    3 BEDS
    $1,844+

    Tall Timbers

    1001 Fairwinds Cir, Plant City, FL 33563
    (813) 703-1856
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,775

    Palm Square

    102 E 122nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33612
    (855) 768-9557
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,135+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,470
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,630

    Montierra Apartments

    14401 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33613
    (833) 553-0682
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.