Apartments for Rent near Gandy Shoppes in Tampa, FL - Page 10
-
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,995+
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,687+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$3,211+
Grady Square
2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,080+
Winthrop West
6218 Watermark Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,742+
West Port Colony
190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,956
Hanley Place
7315 W Hanna Ave, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$2,087+
The District at Clearwater
3021 State Road 590, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,461 - $2,397Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,454
Enclave At Wesley Chapel
1930 Devonwood Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,688+
Lakeside Central Apartments
529 S Parsons Ave, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,740+
Asprey at Lake Brandon Apartments
1240 Astor Commons Pl, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $452 OffSTUDIO$2,211+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,357+3 BEDS$2,809+
Magnolia Carillon
500 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $204 Off1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,079+
Bridges at Crosstown
9712 Bosque Creek Cir, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,448+
Charleston on 66th
12700 66th St N, Largo, FL 33773 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,093+
MAA Indigo Point
1850 Providence Lakes Blvd, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,325+
Parc Place Villas Apartments
6919 Bonair Dr, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,569+
Waterstone at Carrollwood
3339 Handy Rd, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,197 - $1,710Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,815
BAYVUE
5902 Memorial Hwy, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Drake at St. Pete
1699 68th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,304 - $1,570Required Monthly Fees$113Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,683
Runaway Bay
4701 88th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,440+3 BEDS$2,718+
Epic at Gateway
3115 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,960+
Windsor Manor
8610 Pine Tree Ct, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,331 - $10,114Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $10,188
Avana City Park
101 S Old Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,950+
Faris Residences Largo
13500 Rodgers Ave, Largo, FL 33771 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,599+
Mirela North
8412 Rio Bravo Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,941+Base Rent$1,789 - $6,329Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,580
Sole on Central
1560 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,882+
Vantage on Hillsborough Apartments
5307 Reflections Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,870+
Enclave at Sabal Pointe Apartments
2148 54th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,275
The Grove at Temple Terrace Apartments
8741 Grove Terrace, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,001+3 BEDS$2,753+Base Rent$1,612 - $5,811Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,848
Promenade at Carillon
540 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,242+
Bonterra Parc
1945 Noor St, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,520+
Brandon Crossing
1911 Brandon Crossing Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $803 Off1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,150+
The Pearl
2110 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
STUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$3,160+
930 Central Flats
930 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Beck at Hidden River
8801 Hidden River Pky, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,776+Base Rent$1,917 - $2,881Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,941
NAVARA
921 N Central Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Price Drop. $183 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$2,554+Base Rent$1,553 - $2,408Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,554
Tessa Springs
11810 Uptown Walker Pl, Thonotosassa, FL 33592