Apartments for Rent near Fountain Oaks in Tampa, FL - Page 15
-
Good Value1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$1,731+ -
1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,355+Sole at Citrus Park
6201 Gunn Hwy, Tampa, FL 33625 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$1,700+4 BEDS$2,203+
Sanctuary at Highland Oaks
10246 Douglas Oaks Cir, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Price Drop. $199 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,140 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,185
The Park at Valenza
6900 Aruba Ave, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,427+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $1,857
Marisol Vista Apartment Homes
1200 102nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,325+
Oak Manor Apartment Homes
5105 Mission Hills Ave, Tampa, FL 33617 -
Discounts1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,582+
Promenade At Belleair Apartments
2159 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,914+
Egrets Landing Apartments
1500 Seagull Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $610 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$1,751+4 BEDS$2,615+
Alvista Sterling Palms
1919 Sterling Palms Ct, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$2,037+Base Rent$1,402 - $2,029Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,063
Lakeview at Palm Harbor
3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,965+
Belara Lakes
8402 N Waterford Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,434+
Promenade at Summer Trace Apartments
7425 Trouble Creek Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,250+
Innovo Hyde Park
611 S Magnolia Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$839+4 BEDS$734+Base Rent$734 - $1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$734 - $1,775
Forest Lake
15115 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $198 Off1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,090+
Eagles Point at Tampa Palms Apartments
14551 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,770+
Scottish Towers II
444 N Paula Dr N, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,895+
The Meadows
785 117th Ter N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,392+
Promenade At Edgewater Apartments
257 Milwaukee Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,154+3 BEDS$2,987+
Millennium Westshore
4400 W Spruce St, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,541+
Booker Creek Apartments
2468 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,209+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,936+Base Rent$2,152 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $3,588
Pierhouse at Channelside
1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,400+
The Summit at Sabal Park Apartments
4006 Sabal Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,746+
Gateway North
2681 Roosevelt Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33760 -
Price Drop. $196 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,805+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,917Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,035
Twin Lakes
31790 U.S. Highway 19 N, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
-
-
Price Drop. $614 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,591+Base Rent$1,188 - $1,651Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $1,676
Estates at Countryside
2652 N McMullen Booth Rd, Clearwater, FL 33761 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,594 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$116 - $137Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,907
Arbors at Carrollwood
3939 Ehrlich Rd, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+
Harbor Oaks Apartments
12221 Holbrook Dr, Hudson, FL 34667 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,705+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,441Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,770
St. James Crossing
5620 Tranquility Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$1,185 - $2,144Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $1,740
Oak Ramble
14627 Grenadine Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $284 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,143 - $1,489Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,621
Nova at Trinity
4031 Vista Verde Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Good Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,399+
Greenwich Commons Apartment Homes
14608 N 43rd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,336 - $1,935Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,084
Lake28
22743 Preakness Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,083+
MAA Tampa Oaks
8425 Montravail Cir, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,835+
Arbour Ponds Apartments
2901 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33607