Apartments for Rent near Family Plaza in Tampa, FL - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,840+
-
-
Price Drop. $399 Off1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$2,159+
Shoreline Pointe Apartments
501 116th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,550+
The Park at Knightsbridge
10208 Hawthorne Pl, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good Value
-
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,955+
Zura Bay
111 73rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,105+
Alaris Grande
1201 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33770 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,511+4 BEDS$1,680+
Oak Chase Apartments
12535 Tinsley Cir, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+
Westshore Marina Flats
5009 S West Shore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Preserve At Temple Terrace
7855 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33637 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,890+
Bella Vista on Park
2120 Village Park Rd, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,791+Base Rent$1,300 - $4,993Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $5,032
Avana Coachman
2481 NE Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,900+
Monterey Lakes Apartments
7501 Ulmerton Rd, Largo, FL 33771 -
Discounts1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,450+
Crown Pointe Apartments
4102 Oak Knoll Ct, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+
Nordica Bay
120 47th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703 -
Good Value1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$2,810+
1100 Apex
1100 Cleveland St, Clearwater, FL 33755 -
1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Calais Park Apartments
5800 Calais Ln, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+
The Oasis
1101 Tuskawilla Dr, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Good Value1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,279+3 BEDS$2,875+
Visconti at Westshore
2021 N Lemans Blvd, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,599+
Reserve at Temple Terrace
8800 Boardwalk Trail Dr, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
-
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,356+3 BEDS$2,929+Base Rent$1,572 - $7,289Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $7,424
The Sands at Clearwater
2168 Druid Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $217 OffSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,568+3 BEDS$3,237+
Grady Square
2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$1,055+4 BEDS$830+
Venue at North Campus
13702 N 42nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,650+
Colony Apartments
301 4th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33701 -
1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,064+
Winthrop West
6218 Watermark Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,988+Base Rent$1,415 - $3,223Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,345
West Port Colony
190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $410 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,806+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,836
Hanley Place
7315 W Hanna Ave, Tampa, FL 33634 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,292+
Brookview at Citrus Park
12780 Olive Jones Rd, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,497Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,554
Enclave At Wesley Chapel
1930 Devonwood Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,000
Lighthouse Bay
5055 S Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33611 -
Discounts1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,729+
Lakeside Central Apartments
529 S Parsons Ave, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,719+
Asprey at Lake Brandon Apartments
1240 Astor Commons Pl, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,027+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,575+
Magnolia Carillon
500 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,079+
Bridges at Crosstown
9712 Bosque Creek Cir, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,088+
MAA Indigo Point
1850 Providence Lakes Blvd, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,647+3 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,577 - $1,963Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,613 - $1,999
Trinity Club Apartments
10800 Torino Dr, Trinity, FL 34655 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,569+
Waterstone at Carrollwood
3339 Handy Rd, Tampa, FL 33618 -