Apartments for Rent near Columbus Center in Tampa, FL - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,851+Base Rent$1,456 - $2,521Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,035 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,345+MAA Bay View
2600 N Rocky Point Dr, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,710+
Sawgrass Creek
8930 Lazy River Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,090+
Adagio at Westshore Palms
406 N Hubert Ave, Tampa, FL 33609 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,602+Base Rent$1,274 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$107 - $127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $1,862
The Oceanaire
2045 E Bay Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,460+
Palm Avenue Apartments
10610 N 30th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $223 OffSTUDIO$1,228+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,742+
Deerpath on the Lake
10200 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $324 OffSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,341+
Courtney Cove Apartment Homes
5510 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Good Value1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,223+3 BEDS$2,723+
Solaris Key
2855 Gulf To Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,994+2 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,994 - $2,459Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,459
The Retreat at Trinity
11405 Billfish Cir, Trinity, FL 34655 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$829+3 BEDS$719+4 BEDS$589+
The Ivy
3424 Jefferson Commons Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,145+
Village at Terra Bella
23700 Viento Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
Price Drop. $174 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,930+
Viridian Apartments
12702 University Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,649+3 BEDS$2,049+
Pearl Cove Apartments
2025 Rogers St, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,160+
The Alexander at Countryside
2524 Alexander Pl, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,051+
Solé at Brandon
9303 Cobalt Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,222+3 BEDS$2,820+
Bell Westchase
8820 Thomas Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,890+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,235+4 BEDS$1,085+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,890Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,890
Union on Fletcher
3600 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $768 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,759+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,993Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $3,128
Lector 85
2409 E 2nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,209+
Avasa Grove West
27791 Dream Falls Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Good Value1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,964+
Harbourtowne at Countrywoods
819 Country Road 1, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$3,369+3 BEDS$7,017+4 BEDS$10,593+Base Rent$2,344 - $10,571Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$2,366 - $10,593
Park & Main
221 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$1,731+
Preserve at Mobbly Bay
8210 Solano Bay Loop, Tampa, FL 33635 -
1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,361+
Sole at Citrus Park
6201 Gunn Hwy, Tampa, FL 33625 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,630+4 BEDS$2,203+
Sanctuary at Highland Oaks
10246 Douglas Oaks Cir, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Price Drop. $224 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,140 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,170
The Park at Valenza
6900 Aruba Ave, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,427+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $1,857
Marisol Vista Apartment Homes
1200 102nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,582+
Promenade At Belleair Apartments
2159 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,775+
Egrets Landing Apartments
1500 Seagull Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Price Drop. $218 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $610 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,751+4 BEDS$2,615+
Alvista Sterling Palms
1919 Sterling Palms Ct, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $169 Off1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,965+
Belara Lakes
8402 N Waterford Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,434+
Promenade at Summer Trace Apartments
7425 Trouble Creek Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$839+4 BEDS$734+Base Rent$734 - $1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$734 - $1,775
Forest Lake
15115 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $198 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,079+
Eagles Point at Tampa Palms Apartments
14551 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $502 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$2,377+Base Rent$2,044 - $2,476Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $2,498
Aura at 4th
10980 Oak St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716