Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Colonial Square in Tampa, FL - Page 3

28,730 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $359 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,119+
    1 BED
    $2,220+
    2 BEDS
    $3,086+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,097 - $6,804
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,555

    Nine15

    915 N Franklin St, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 589-8992
  2. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    3 BEDS
    $2,065+

    MAA Brandon

    921 Paddock Club Dr, Brandon, FL 33511
    (786) 933-8459
  3. Price Drop. $284 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $1,636+
    3 BEDS
    $2,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,287
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,334

    The Edge at Brandon

    902 Delaney Cir, Brandon, FL 33511
    (786) 751-4492
  4. Price Drop. $198 Off
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $3,417
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,058

    Cortland Bermuda Lake

    2648 Bermuda Lake Dr, Brandon, FL 33510
    (786) 901-6910
  5. Price Drop. $213 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,752+
    2 BEDS
    $2,138+
    3 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,592 - $6,518
    Required Monthly Fees$160 - $408
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,752 - $2,897

    Tuscany Bay Apartments

    12065 Tuscany Bay Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
    (727) 334-7740
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    3 BEDS
    $1,821+

    Doral Oaks

    105 Sunnyside Rd, Temple Terrace, FL 33617
    (786) 730-7051
  7. Price Drop. $510 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,425+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+

    The Delmar

    4003 S Westshore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611
    (844) 326-3925
  8. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,305+
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,258 - $1,642
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $1,689

    Four Lakes at Clearwater

    6465 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760
    (727) 977-2215
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    3 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $4,573
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $4,656

    Cortland Brighton Bay

    10901 Brighton Bay Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 610-2451
  10. Price Drop. $244 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,387+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $1,661
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $1,754

    Stillwater Palms

    2350 Cypress Pond Rd, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
    (727) 955-3860
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.