Apartments for Rent near Citrus Falls Commons in Tampa, FL - Page 10
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,572+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,701+Base Rent$1,438 - $3,059Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $1,961
The Pointe at Carrollwood
4949 Marbrisa Dr, Tampa, FL 33624 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Park at Chesterfield Apartment Homes
5039 Chalet Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Park at Knightsbridge
10208 Hawthorne Pl, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,105+
Alaris Grande
1201 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33770 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,965+
Zura Bay
111 73rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702 -
1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,511+4 BEDS$1,680+
Oak Chase Apartments
12535 Tinsley Cir, Tampa, FL 33612 -
1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+
Westshore Marina Flats
5009 S West Shore Blvd, Tampa, FL 33611 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Preserve At Temple Terrace
7855 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33637 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,663+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,336+3 BEDS$3,196+
Grady Square
2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,057+
Winthrop West
6218 Watermark Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$2,728+
West Port Colony
190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,956
Hanley Place
7315 W Hanna Ave, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Discounts1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,555+
Lakeside Central Apartments
529 S Parsons Ave, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,765+
Asprey at Lake Brandon Apartments
1240 Astor Commons Pl, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $204 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,079+
Bridges at Crosstown
9712 Bosque Creek Cir, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,448+
Charleston on 66th
12700 66th St N, Largo, FL 33773 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,083+
MAA Indigo Point
1850 Providence Lakes Blvd, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,577 - $2,017Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,053
Trinity Club Apartments
10800 Torino Dr, Trinity, FL 34655 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Price Drop. $184 OffSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Drake at St. Pete
1699 68th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,304 - $1,570Required Monthly Fees$113Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,683
Runaway Bay
4701 88th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,430+3 BEDS$2,687+
Epic at Gateway
3115 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,331 - $10,114Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $10,188
Avana City Park
101 S Old Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,326+2 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,789 - $6,407Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,629
Sole on Central
1560 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,198+1 BED$2,734+2 BEDS$3,316+3 BEDS$4,973+Base Rent$1,992 - $5,367Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,198 - $5,573
2 Bayshore
101 W Beach Pl, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,256+
Bonterra Parc
1945 Noor St, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $803 Off1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,150+
The Pearl
2110 N Ola Ave, Tampa, FL 33602 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Beck at Hidden River
8801 Hidden River Pky, Tampa, FL 33637 -
1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$3,288+
WaterView Echelon City Center
100 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716