Apartments for Rent near Centro Ybor in Tampa, FL - Page 15
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,930+ -
1 Month Free -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,576
Bridgewater Luxury Rentals
115 112th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,890+
Valencia at Westchase
8802 Brennan Cir, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $502 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$2,039 - $2,476Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $2,588
Aura at 4th
10980 Oak St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$2,789+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$1,828 - $4,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $4,419
Seazen At Rocky Point
7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Discounts1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,165+
The Alexander at Countryside
2524 Alexander Pl, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,051+
Solé at Brandon
9303 Cobalt Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 -
1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,207+3 BEDS$2,820+
Bell Westchase
8820 Thomas Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Price Drop. $768 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,759+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,993Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $3,128
Lector 85
2409 E 2nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,225+
Avasa Grove West
27791 Dream Falls Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,100+
Amberlin Wiregrass Ranch 55+ Active Adult
28355 Sparrows Edge Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,964+
Harbourtowne at Countrywoods
819 Country Road 1, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$3,369+3 BEDS$7,017+4 BEDS$10,593+Base Rent$2,344 - $10,571Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$2,366 - $10,593
Park & Main
221 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$1,731+
Preserve at Mobbly Bay
8210 Solano Bay Loop, Tampa, FL 33635 -
1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,361+
Sole at Citrus Park
6201 Gunn Hwy, Tampa, FL 33625 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,630+4 BEDS$2,203+
Sanctuary at Highland Oaks
10246 Douglas Oaks Cir, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Price Drop. $224 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,140 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,170
The Park at Valenza
6900 Aruba Ave, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,050+
Fisherman's Landing Apartment Homes
8900 Fishermans Pointe Dr, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,427+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $1,857
Marisol Vista Apartment Homes
1200 102nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,582+
Promenade At Belleair Apartments
2159 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,765+
Egrets Landing Apartments
1500 Seagull Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Price Drop. $218 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $610 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$1,751+4 BEDS$2,615+
Alvista Sterling Palms
1919 Sterling Palms Ct, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,131Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,165
Lakeview at Palm Harbor
3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Good Value1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,695+
Mandalay on 4th at Baypointe Preserve
11901 4th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $169 Off1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$1,965+
Belara Lakes
8402 N Waterford Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,434+
Promenade at Summer Trace Apartments
7425 Trouble Creek Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$839+4 BEDS$734+Base Rent$734 - $1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$734 - $1,775
Forest Lake
15115 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Price Drop. $198 Off1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,086+
Eagles Point at Tampa Palms Apartments
14551 N 46th St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,868Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,973
The Carlisle at Dunedin
612 Bass Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,311 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,056
Skye Oaks
110 Summerfield Way, Brandon, FL 33510 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,770+
Scottish Towers II
444 N Paula Dr N, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,895+
The Meadows
785 117th Ter N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,394+
Promenade At Edgewater Apartments
257 Milwaukee Ave, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Good Value1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Grand at Cypress Cove
1901 Cypress Preserve Dr, Lutz, FL 33549