Apartments for Rent near Carolyn Lane Center in Tampa, FL - Page 17
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$1,809 - $4,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,809 - $4,419 -
-
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,345+
The Alexander at Countryside
2524 Alexander Pl, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,222+3 BEDS$2,820+
Bell Westchase
8820 Thomas Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,890+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,235+4 BEDS$1,085+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,890Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,890
Union on Fletcher
3600 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $529 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,634+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,759+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,993Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,128
Lector 85
2409 E 2nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,225+
Avasa Grove West
27791 Dream Falls Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,100+
Amberlin Wiregrass Ranch 55+ Active Adult
28355 Sparrows Edge Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,550+
Canterbury Villas Apartments
1200 Seminole Blvd, Largo, FL 33770 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,645+
Beltrees Plaza
660 Beltrees St, Dunedin, FL 34698 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,425+
Midway Court Apartments
1060 Jasper St, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
-
STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,350+
3318 W. De Leon
3318 W De Leon St, Tampa, FL 33609 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$107 - $127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,791
The Oceanaire
2045 E Bay Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,595+
Oakbrook Village Apartments
2225 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$975 - $1,470Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,630
Montierra Apartments
14401 N 22nd St, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,250+
Innovo Hyde Park
611 S Magnolia Ave, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,825+
Tuscano at Suncoast Crossings
1710 Villa Capri Cir, Odessa, FL 33556 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,663+
Essex Place Luxury Apartments
3415 W Hillsborough Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+3 BEDS$1,695+
1279 Santa Rosa St
1279 Santa Rosa St, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$950 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,775
Palm Square
102 E 122nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+
Lakeshore Apartments
7045 30th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,595+
Dauphine Apartments
2515 W Frierson Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,820+
Veranda Flats
3700 9th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 -
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$1,353+4 BEDS$1,488+
Gardens at South Bay
6720 S Lois Ave, Tampa, FL 33616 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,375
Keystone Courtyard Apartments
3719 W Ohio Ave, Tampa, FL 33611 -
1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,560+
The Oasis at Hunter's Ridge 55+
5223 Hunters Ridge Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655 -
1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,625+
East Lake Club Apartments
150 Eastlake Club Dr, Oldsmar, FL 34677 -
Discounts1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,234+
Richey Woods Senior Living
6429 Sentry Way, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,725+
WestShore Apartments
4601 W Gray St, Tampa, FL 33609