Apartments for Rent near Busch Plaza in Tampa, FL - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,796+Base Rent$1,418 - $3,917Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,796
-
Price Drop. $410 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,806+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,836
Hanley Place
7315 W Hanna Ave, Tampa, FL 33634 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,249+
Brookview at Citrus Park
12780 Olive Jones Rd, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,461 - $2,388Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,445
Enclave At Wesley Chapel
1930 Devonwood Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Discounts1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,670+
Lakeside Central Apartments
529 S Parsons Ave, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,716+
Asprey at Lake Brandon Apartments
1240 Astor Commons Pl, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $204 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,079+
Bridges at Crosstown
9712 Bosque Creek Cir, Tampa, FL 33619 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,600+
Sweetwater
12813 Ware Ln, Dade City, FL 33525 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,577 - $2,017Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,053
Trinity Club Apartments
10800 Torino Dr, Trinity, FL 34655 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,569+
Waterstone at Carrollwood
3339 Handy Rd, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Discounts1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,450+
Crown Pointe Apartments
4102 Oak Knoll Ct, Tampa, FL 33610 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,146+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,490+
Buena Vista Apartments
4610 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,520+
Innovo Living On Waters
8421 Del Lago Cir, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,584 - $4,918Required Monthly Fees$173Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,432
Cortland Riverview
9246 Headwaters Ave, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,664Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,110
Cottages at Abbott Station
37136 Eiland Blvd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,963Base Rent$1,825 - $2,627Required Monthly Fees$138Total Monthly Price$1,963 - $2,320
Beacon at Arbours Townhomes
3119 Sleepy River Ave, Ruskin, FL 33570 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,093+
MAA Indigo Point
1850 Providence Lakes Blvd, Brandon, FL 33511 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $452 OffSTUDIO$2,211+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,357+3 BEDS$2,809+
Magnolia Carillon
500 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Livingston
15420 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,448+
Charleston on 66th
12700 66th St N, Largo, FL 33773 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,150+
Colina Ranch Hill
28882 Renda Ln, San Antonio, FL 33576 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$1,942+
The Harlow
5101 Bruce B Downs Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Price Drop. $217 OffSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,358+3 BEDS$3,222+
Grady Square
2615 N Grady Ave, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,925+Base Rent$1,789 - $6,296Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,563
Sole on Central
1560 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,242+
Bonterra Parc
1945 Noor St, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
STUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$3,468+
930 Central Flats
930 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,655+
Valley View Town & Garden Homes
1336 Valley Grove Dr, Seffner, FL 33584 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,825+
Westshore Crossing
4515 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,900+
Monterey Lakes Apartments
7501 Ulmerton Rd, Largo, FL 33771 -
1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$3,305+
WaterView Echelon City Center
100 Main St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,401+
Windwood Oaks Apartments
202 Windwood Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$2,087+
The District at Clearwater
3021 State Road 590, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,599+
Atwater Westchase
6158 Beacon Isles Dr, Tampa, FL 33615 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,185+
Cypress Grand
8134 Colonial Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33625 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,815+
Bella Vista on Park
2120 Village Park Rd, Plant City, FL 33563 -
Discounts1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
Regency Square Apartments
11312 N 15th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Good Value1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,875+
Visconti at Westshore
2021 N Lemans Blvd, Tampa, FL 33607