Apartments for Rent near Bayport Commons in Tampa, FL - Page 15
-
1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,710+ -
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,098+Adagio at Westshore Palms
406 N Hubert Ave, Tampa, FL 33609 -
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,460+
Palm Avenue Apartments
10610 N 30th St, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $223 OffSTUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,846+
Deerpath on the Lake
10200 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Price Drop. $324 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,047+1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,421+Base Rent$975 - $1,914Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,047 - $1,918
Courtney Cove Apartment Homes
5510 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Good Value1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,262+3 BEDS$2,805+
Solaris Key
2855 Gulf To Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $270 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$1,974+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,203Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,128
Viridian Apartments
12702 University Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33612 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,793+1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$2,801+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$1,793 - $4,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $4,419
Seazen At Rocky Point
7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,890+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,235+4 BEDS$1,085+Base Rent$1,085 - $1,890Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,890
Union on Fletcher
3600 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613 -
Price Drop. $529 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,634+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,759+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,414Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,549
Lector 85
2409 E 2nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33605 -
Price Drop. $177 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,225+
Avasa Grove West
27791 Dream Falls Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,219+
Amberlin Wiregrass Ranch 55+ Active Adult
28355 Sparrows Edge Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543 -
Good Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$1,717+4 BEDS$2,160+
Sanctuary at Highland Oaks
10246 Douglas Oaks Cir, Tampa, FL 33610 -
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,950+
Fisherman's Landing Apartment Homes
8900 Fishermans Pointe Dr, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,426+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,091Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,872
Marisol Vista Apartment Homes
1200 102nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,619+Base Rent$1,221 - $2,181Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,132
Promenade At Belleair Apartments
2159 Nursery Rd, Clearwater, FL 33764 -
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,903+
Egrets Landing Apartments
1500 Seagull Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34685 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,389+3 BEDS$1,751+4 BEDS$2,615+
Alvista Sterling Palms
1919 Sterling Palms Ct, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,391 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,966
Lakeview at Palm Harbor
3975 Country Place Ln, Palm Harbor, FL 34684 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$158 - $168Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,763
Altura Largo
2200 Gladys St, Largo, FL 33774 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,806+
Belara Lakes
8402 N Waterford Ave, Tampa, FL 33604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,521+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,775
Promenade at Summer Trace Apartments
7425 Trouble Creek Rd, New Port Richey, FL 34653 -
Price Drop. $502 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$2,123 - $2,571Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $2,683
Aura at 4th
10980 Oak St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $199 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,185
The Park at Valenza
6900 Aruba Ave, Temple Terrace, FL 33637 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$1,252 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$107 - $127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,791
The Oceanaire
2045 E Bay Dr, Largo, FL 33771 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$2,820+
Bell Westchase
8820 Thomas Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33626 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,001+
Harbourtowne at Countrywoods
819 Country Road 1, Palm Harbor, FL 34683 -
1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,315+
Sole at Citrus Park
6201 Gunn Hwy, Tampa, FL 33625 -
1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,690+
Milana Reserve Apartment Homes
8730 N Himes Ave, Tampa, FL 33614 -
Good Value1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$1,796+
Preserve at Mobbly Bay
8210 Solano Bay Loop, Tampa, FL 33635 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,114+
The Palms at Countryside Apartments
25350 US Highway 19 N, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,056+Base Rent$1,613 - $2,764Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,241
5 West Apartments
5150 Net Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,145+
Village at Terra Bella
23700 Viento Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639 -
Price Drop. $347 Off1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,488+3 BEDS$1,575+4 BEDS$1,605+
2211 Grand Isle
2211 Grand Isle Dr, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,567+4 BEDS$2,200+
Allegro Palm Apartments
5501 Legacy Crescent Pl, Riverview, FL 33578 -
Price Drop. $450 Off1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,345+
The Alexander at Countryside
2524 Alexander Pl, Clearwater, FL 33763 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,000+4 BEDS$995+