Apartments for Rent near Bayport Commons in Tampa, FL - Page 11
-
1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,064+
-
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,967+Base Rent$1,413 - $3,188Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,320
West Port Colony
190 112th Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $410 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,806+Base Rent$1,210 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,836
Hanley Place
7315 W Hanna Ave, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,146+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,440+
Buena Vista Apartments
4610 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,526+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,506Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,563
Enclave At Wesley Chapel
1930 Devonwood Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Discounts1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,729+
Lakeside Central Apartments
529 S Parsons Ave, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,719+
Asprey at Lake Brandon Apartments
1240 Astor Commons Pl, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,027+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$2,575+
Magnolia Carillon
500 Trinity Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Good Value1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$2,079+
Bridges at Crosstown
9712 Bosque Creek Cir, Tampa, FL 33619 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,088+
MAA Indigo Point
1850 Providence Lakes Blvd, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,577 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,026
Trinity Club Apartments
10800 Torino Dr, Trinity, FL 34655 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,519+
Waterstone at Carrollwood
3339 Handy Rd, Tampa, FL 33618 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,319+
Ashton Oaks
11843 Faithful Way, New Port Richey, FL 34654 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,212 - $1,686Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $1,791
BAYVUE
5902 Memorial Hwy, Tampa, FL 33615 -
Price Drop. $184 OffSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,183+
The Drake at St. Pete
1699 68th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$1,308 - $1,600Required Monthly Fees$113Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,713
Runaway Bay
4701 88th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
1 BED$1,972+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$2,767+
Epic at Gateway
3115 Grand Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,120+
Cypress Grand
8134 Colonial Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33625 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,825+
Westshore Crossing
4515 N Rome Ave, Tampa, FL 33603 -
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,960+
Windsor Manor
8610 Pine Tree Ct, Tampa, FL 33604 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,699+
Lindru Gardens
711 S Lincoln Ave, Clearwater, FL 33756 -
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,631+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,376 - $9,557Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $9,631
Avana City Park
101 S Old Coachman Rd, Clearwater, FL 33765 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,950+
Faris Residences Largo
13500 Rodgers Ave, Largo, FL 33771 -
Good Value1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,599+
Mirela North
8412 Rio Bravo Ct, Tampa, FL 33617 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,261+2 BEDS$2,910+Base Rent$1,789 - $6,273Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,789 - $3,546
Sole on Central
1560 Central Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33705 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,882+
Vantage on Hillsborough Apartments
5307 Reflections Club Dr, Tampa, FL 33634 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,760+2 BEDS$3,472+3 BEDS$4,973+Base Rent$2,198 - $5,367Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,404 - $5,573
2 Bayshore
101 W Beach Pl, Tampa, FL 33606 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,803+Base Rent$1,651 - $5,921Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,811 - $2,898
Promenade at Carillon
540 Carillon Pky, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
Price Drop. $257 Off1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$2,198+
Bonterra Parc
1945 Noor St, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,787+
Bridges at Bayside
500 110th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716 -
1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Calais Park Apartments
5800 Calais Ln, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,495+
Brandon Crossing
1911 Brandon Crossing Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,000
Lighthouse Bay
5055 S Dale Mabry Hwy, Tampa, FL 33611 -
1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$2,832+3 BEDS$3,484+
The Residences at Westshore Marina
5350 Bridge St, Tampa, FL 33611