Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Arena Plaza in Tampa, FL - Page 7

28,933 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,004+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    3 BEDS
    $4,018+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $3,893
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$2,004 - $4,018

    Azola South Tampa

    7701 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (786) 751-7441
  2. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,781+
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,156+
    3 BEDS
    $2,656+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $3,577
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,741

    Azalea Luxury Apartments

    2633 Azalea Garden Pl, Tampa, FL 33619
    (786) 971-2238
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+

    Grand Oak

    1030 Clearwater Largo Rd N, Largo, FL 33770
    (727) 758-3148
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,234+
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,077 - $5,180
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,200

    Linz Bayview

    2975 Gulf to Bay Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33759
    (470) 237-7719
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,276+
    2 BEDS
    $2,892+
    3 BEDS
    $3,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,131 - $4,548
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,276 - $4,693

    Marlowe Gateway

    2790 Grand Ave, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 513-7150
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    3 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $5,980
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $2,403

    Lantana at Cypress Cay

    14854 Alcorine Pl, Lutz, FL 33559
    (786) 705-8338
  7. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+

    Tortola

    4301 Gopher Key Cir, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    (339) 499-7651
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+

    The Levi

    10491 Gandy Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
    (727) 353-2561
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $2,079+
    3 BEDS
    $2,297+

    Cobalt

    4434 Cobalt Brook Blvd, Lutz, FL 33559
    (813) 285-7999
  10. Price Drop. $798 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    3 BEDS
    $2,002+

    Story Wesley Chapel

    31155 Seaboard Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
    (813) 696-6330
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,036+
    1 BED
    $2,351+
    2 BEDS
    $3,645+
    3 BEDS
    $4,606+

    Manor Riverside

    901 W Chestnut St, Tampa, FL 33607
    (813) 531-8157
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,297+
    3 BEDS
    $2,775+

    Aventon Meadows

    4727 Meadow Pointe Blvd, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
    (844) 520-1081
  13. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,370+
    3 BEDS
    $3,019+

    Revel

    6430 142nd Ave N, Clearwater, FL 33760
    (727) 939-5634
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,903+
    2 BEDS
    $2,106+
    3 BEDS
    $2,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,763 - $2,639
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,903 - $2,782

    Summerall

    5701 Summerall Vista Cir, Riverview, FL 33578
    (866) 692-5918
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,990+
    1 BED
    $2,153+
    2 BEDS
    $2,597+
    3 BEDS
    $3,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $3,767
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,883

    Marlowe South Tampa

    7210 Interbay Blvd, Tampa, FL 33616
    (813) 845-0691
  16. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,498+
    1 BED
    $1,884+
    2 BEDS
    $2,490+

    Casa Marti

    1212 E 7th Ave, Tampa, FL 33605
    (786) 705-6250
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.