Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Arena Plaza in Tampa, FL - Page 16

29,105 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Pierhouse at Channelside
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,209+
    1 BED
    $2,152+
    2 BEDS
    $2,912+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,531
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,152 - $3,588

    Pierhouse at Channelside

    1226 E Cumberland Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
    (786) 589-8962
  2. Building Photo - Lake28
    Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,498+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    3 BEDS
    $1,751+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $1,956
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Total Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,105

    Lake28

    22743 Preakness Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639
    (813) 923-2151
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,803+
    1 BED
    $2,564+
    2 BEDS
    $2,801+
    3 BEDS
    $3,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,803 - $4,419
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,803 - $4,419

    Seazen At Rocky Point

    7616 W Courtney Campbell Cswy, Tampa, FL 33607
    (786) 589-8238
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $2,471
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,785

    St. James Crossing

    5620 Tranquility Oaks Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
    (833) 712-5774
  5. Price Drop. $284 Off
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $1,489
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,621

    Nova at Trinity

    4031 Vista Verde Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655
    (727) 955-2903
  6. Price Drop. $243 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,442
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,339 - $1,410
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $1,467

    Regatta at Trinity

    7541 Highwater Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655
    (727) 334-1253
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $829+
    3 BEDS
    $719+
    4 BEDS
    $589+

    The Ivy

    3424 Jefferson Commons Dr, Tampa, FL 33613
    (786) 751-4355
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,235+
    1 BED
    $1,125+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    3 BEDS
    $1,895+

    The Meadows

    785 117th Ter N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
    (727) 513-6851
  9. Price Drop. $315 Off
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+
    4 BEDS
    $2,325+

    Palmera Pointe

    7425 Palmera Pointe Cir, Tampa, FL 33615
    (786) 971-6684
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,262 - $1,898
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,660

    The Summit at Sabal Park Apartments

    4006 Sabal Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33610
    (786) 933-9525
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,235+
    4 BEDS
    $1,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $1,890
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,890

    Union on Fletcher

    3600 E Fletcher Ave, Tampa, FL 33613
    (786) 933-4482
  12. Price Drop. $529 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,634+
    1 BED
    $1,810+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    3 BEDS
    $2,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,993
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,128

    Lector 85

    2409 E 2nd Ave, Tampa, FL 33605
    (786) 705-3706
  13. Price Drop. $167 Off
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,727+
    3 BEDS
    $2,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,177 - $1,961
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,066

    The Carlisle at Dunedin

    612 Bass Ct, Dunedin, FL 34698
    (727) 335-7056
  14. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+

    Rosewood

    8525 N Armenia Ave, Tampa, FL 33604
    (786) 751-4157
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$158 - $168
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,763

    Altura Largo

    2200 Gladys St, Largo, FL 33774
    (727) 435-1049
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$119 - $129
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,779

    Central Park at East Bay

    301 Seacrest Dr, Largo, FL 33771
    (727) 332-0398
  17. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,356
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly Fees$161 - $181
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,376

    Atlas at Bay Point

    2150 62nd Ter S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
    (727) 591-2800
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.