Apartments for Rent near Sunflower Center in Tamarac, FL - Page 13
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$2,811+Base Rent$2,206 - $4,518Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $2,920 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,606Base Rent$1,606 - $2,508Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,606 - $1,676Cameron Cove
2571 SW 79th Ave, Davie, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $472 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,956+1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$3,201+Base Rent$1,908 - $3,285Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,956 - $3,333
Portico
1941 NW 136th Ave, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,750+
Lincoln Apartments, LLC
1917 Lincoln St, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,560+
Gateway Club
3930 Max Pl, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,849+
The Village at Eastpointe Apartments
5201 N Dixie Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,000+
Ashley Place Apartments
14850 W Dixie Hwy, North Miami, FL 33181 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$2,587+3 BEDS$3,095+Base Rent$1,956 - $5,152Required Monthly Fees$32 - $47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,988 - $3,217
Gables Boca Place
22148 Boca Place Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$2,793+Base Rent$1,780 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $3,044
Gatehouse On The Green
150 SW 91st Ave, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,008+2 BEDS$2,612+Base Rent$1,946 - $2,688Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $2,750
8800 Lakeside
8800 NW 78th Ct, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,635+
Advenir at Banyan Lake
1561 Stonehaven Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33436 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$2,461+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,541Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,586
Ashley Lake Park Apartments
5020 Ashley Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,025+3 BEDS$3,650+
The Enclave At Delray Beach
14768 Enclave Lakes Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,925+
Breezes at Palm Aire
2801 N Course Dr, Pompano Beach, FL 33069 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,088+3 BEDS$2,863+Base Rent$1,792 - $2,817Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,889
The Fairways of Carolina
2701 N Rock Island Rd, Margate, FL 33063 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$2,657+3 BEDS$3,317+Base Rent$2,096 - $3,254Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,159 - $3,317
33 WEST
6300 SW 24th Pl, Davie, FL 33314 -
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$2,717+
St. Tropez Townhomes & Villas
8000 Cleary Blvd, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,000+
Legacy Vista Palms
361 NE 191st St, Miami, FL 33179 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$3,625+Base Rent$2,369 - $6,279Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $4,888
Casa Palma
6112 N State Road 7, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,560 - $3,562Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,861
The Reserve at Ashley Lake
5217 Cedar Lake Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Good Value1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$2,342+
Waterview at Coconut Creek
3621 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,431+2 BEDS$3,248+3 BEDS$3,593+
Del Ola
7801 N Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$2,875+
Avalon Toscana
3050 Toscana Ln W, Margate, FL 33063 -
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,702+
Coral Vista
8090 NW 96th Ter, Tamarac, FL 33321 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,255+
Legacy Lakeview
7575 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,139+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$1,854+4 BEDS$1,399+
Student | University Park
135 NW 20th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,850+
Golf Villas at Sabal Palm Apartments
5900 NW 46th Ter, Tamarac, FL 33319 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,951+2 BEDS$2,526+3 BEDS$2,788+
The Ellery
6901 W Sunrise Blvd, Plantation, FL 33313 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,589+2 BEDS$3,015+Base Rent$2,480 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,589 - $3,484
10X Fort Lauderdale
1919 SE 10th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,137+1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$2,632+3 BEDS$3,529+
Lazul North Miami Beach Apartments
2145 NE 164th St, North Miami Beach, FL 33162 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$3,225+
Avery Dania Pointe Apartments
121 N Compass Way, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
1 BED$1,650
The Solaire at Las Palmas Village 55+
5300 W 16th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012 -
STUDIO$1,550+2 BEDS$2,095+
Whispering Palms Apartment Homes
559 NE 48th St, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,900+
Centre Lake
15710-15774 NW 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33169 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,900+
Lake Villa Apartments
2450 S Park Rd, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,325+
1095 W 77 St Hialeah, FL 33014
1095 W 77th St, Hialeah, FL 33014 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495
Riverside Manor/N'ice Apartments - 889 Riverside Drive, Ft. Lauderdale, FL 33312
889 Riverside Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312