Apartments for Rent near Midway Plaza in Tamarac, FL - Page 3
-
STUDIO$2,481+1 BED$2,862+2 BEDS$3,448+3 BEDS$5,096+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,229+2 BEDS$2,843+
South Pointe Apartments
8205 Commerce, Miami Lakes, FL 33016 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,900+
SKY Building
3801 N Dixie Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$4,008+3 BEDS$6,198+
Hanover Riverwalk
477 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $548 OffSTUDIO$2,273+1 BED$2,742+2 BEDS$3,252+
Bread Building
1770 S Young Cir, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|STUDIO$2,220+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,475+
Parklyn
3411 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|1 BED$2,407+2 BEDS$2,427+
Atlantica at Dania Beach
624 NE 2nd St, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$4,560+
Boynton Tropical
11590 Hagen Ranch Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,406+
Avana Delray Beach
5600 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$2,608+
AXIS Delray Beach
1495 Spring Harbor Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,821 - $2,317Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,346
Cielo Point
6701 W Oakland Park Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,987+Base Rent$1,614 - $6,761Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,323
The Lauderdale at Hampton Pines
7900 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
|1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$2,283+3 BEDS$2,683+
Boca Colony
6061 Boca Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$3,641+Base Rent$2,464 - $5,011Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $5,033
Waterways Village
3609 NE 207th Street, Aventura, FL 33180 -
STUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,466+
Cypress Grove
4200 NW 19th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,032+3 BEDS$2,635+
Sherwood on the Park
1599 NW 91st Ave, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,998+2 BEDS$2,362+3 BEDS$2,836+Base Rent$1,941 - $8,788Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $8,845
Avana New River
3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,456+3 BEDS$3,760+Base Rent$3,301 - $6,926Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,456 - $3,845
Midtown Delray
2200 Bloods Grove Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,874+3 BEDS$3,354+4 BEDS$4,237+Base Rent$2,832 - $6,824Required Monthly Fees$42 - $67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,874 - $4,412
Gables Palma Vista
9896 Grand Verde Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$1,998+3 BEDS$2,613+
Marela Apartments
250 NW 130th Ave, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028 -
|1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,025+
1640 Victoria Park
1640 E Sunrise Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Price Drop. $522 Off|1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,626+3 BEDS$3,459+
The Preserve Cypress Hammock
5201 W Hillsboro Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$3,047+3 BEDS$5,975+Base Rent$1,895 - $8,884Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,224 - $5,975
Navette on the Bay
7950 NE Bayshore Ct, Miami, FL 33138 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$2,881+Base Rent$1,971 - $3,181Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,181
10X Sunrise
1640 NW 128th Dr, Sunrise, FL 33323 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,907 - $4,959Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $4,992
Avana Coral Springs
3600 Terrapin Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33067 -
-
1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$2,719+3 BEDS$3,729+
Bell Sunrise
1020 NE 12th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$3,436+
Arbor Oaks Apartments & Townhomes
9817 Arbor Oaks Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,397+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$4,218+
Mizner Park Apartments
401 NE Mizner Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Price Drop. $770 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,441+3 BEDS$5,025+Base Rent$2,330 - $5,020Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,370 - $5,060
Worthing Place
32 SE 2nd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,181+
Lakeridge at the Moors
17230 NW 64th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|STUDIO$1,696+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$3,095+
Country Club Towers
18335 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,893Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,249 - $4,992
Solero at Plantation
13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$4,550+
Aria at Boca Raton
1361 S Federal Hwy, Boca Raton, FL 33432 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,360+3 BEDS$2,675+
Vista Verde at Coconut Creek
4768 W Atlantic Blvd, Coconut Creek, FL 33063 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,777+3 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,275 - $4,256Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,490
Solmar on Sixth
408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Good Value1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,370+
Forest Pointe
3800 Coral Tree Cir, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,345+
Fairways of Inverrary
4200 Inverrary Blvd, Lauderhill, FL 33319 -
|1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,277+
Sheridan Ocean Club Apartments
1155 SE 7th Ave, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,929+2 BEDS$2,190+
Meadow Walk Apartments
15690 Bull Run Rd, Miami Lakes, FL 33014